ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:56:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP TPTY EXPRES (17481)
BILASPUR JN to TIRUPATI
BSP TPTY EXPRES (17481)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
B2
11
B1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BSP TPTY EXPRES (17481)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource10:05 (Day 1)0
2BYTBHATAPARA10:41 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)47
3TLDTILDA11:01 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)73
4RRAIPUR JN11:55 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)111
5MSMDMAHASAMUND13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)164
6BGBRBAGBAHRA13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)195
7KRARKHARIAR ROAD14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)216
8NPDNAWAPARA ROAD14:25 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)227
9HSKHARISHANKER RD14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)257
10KBJKANTABANJI15:10 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)280
11TIGTITLAGARH16:05 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)313
12KSNGKESINGA16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)326
13RPRDRUPRA ROAD16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)343
14NRLRNORLA ROAD16:55 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)349
15AMBAMBODALA17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)374
16MNGDMUNIGUDA17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)399
17THVTHERUBALI18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)435
18SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)444
19RGDARAYAGADA19:15 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)453
20PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)498
21PVPPARVATIPURAM20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)500
22VBLBOBBILI20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)524
23VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)577
24KTVKOTTAVALASA22:06 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)612
25SCMSIMHACHALAM22:22 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)630
26VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM23:15 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)638
27DVDDUVVADA00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)656
28AKPANAKAPALLE00:32 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)671
29YLMELLAMANCHILI00:53 (Day 2)00:54 (Day 2)695
30TUNITUNI01:21 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)735
31ANVANNAVARAM01:36 (Day 2)01:38 (Day 2)752
32PAPPITHAPURAM01:57 (Day 2)01:58 (Day 2)777
33SLOSAMALKOT JN02:09 (Day 2)02:11 (Day 2)789
34APTANAPARTI02:30 (Day 2)02:31 (Day 2)815
35DWPDWARAPUDI02:37 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)819
36RJYRAJAMUNDRY03:05 (Day 2)03:11 (Day 2)839
37KVRKOVVUR03:38 (Day 2)03:39 (Day 2)846
38NDDNIDADAVOLU JN03:56 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)861
39TNKUTANUKU04:19 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)878
40ALATTILI04:32 (Day 2)04:33 (Day 2)889
41BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN05:01 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)909
42AKVDAKIVIDU05:24 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)926
43KKLRKAIKOLUR05:46 (Day 2)05:47 (Day 2)943
44GDVGUDIVADA JN06:39 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)972
45BZAVIJAYAWADA JN07:50 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)1016
46DIGDUGGIRALA08:42 (Day 2)08:43 (Day 2)1038
47TELTENALI JN08:53 (Day 2)08:54 (Day 2)1048
48NDONIDUBROLU09:14 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1070
49BPPBAPATLA09:34 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)1090
50CLXCHIRALA09:47 (Day 2)09:48 (Day 2)1105
51VTMVETAPALEMU09:57 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)1113
52CJMCHINNA GANJAM10:09 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)1125
53ANBAMMANABROLU10:23 (Day 2)10:24 (Day 2)1139
54OGLONGOLE10:44 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)1154
55TNRTANGUTURU11:03 (Day 2)11:04 (Day 2)1173
56SKMSINGARAYAKONDA11:12 (Day 2)11:13 (Day 2)1182
57KVZKAVALI11:56 (Day 2)11:58 (Day 2)1220
58BTTRBITRAGUNTA12:07 (Day 2)12:12 (Day 2)1237
59NLRNELLORE12:51 (Day 2)12:53 (Day 2)1270
60GDRGUDUR JN14:00 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1309
61VDDVENDODU14:22 (Day 2)14:23 (Day 2)1328
62VKIVENKATAGIRI14:36 (Day 2)14:37 (Day 2)1344
63KHTSRI KALAHASTI15:01 (Day 2)15:02 (Day 2)1369
64RURENIGUNTA JN15:48 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1392
65TPTYTIRUPATI16:35 (Day 2)Destination1402
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :