Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Apr-2014 12:54:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator TPTY BSP EXP (17482)
TPTY BSP EXP(17482) Currency: Distance: 1402 Kms.
3ASLGN
Rs 1330Rs 500Rs 280
Train Schedule of: 17482 (TPTY BSP EXP)
Running Days: SUN THU Available Classes: 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource10:35 (Day 1)0
2RURENIGUNTA JN10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)10
3KHTSRI KALAHASTI11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)33
4VKIVENKATAGIRI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)58
5VDDVENDODU11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)74
6GDRGUDUR JN13:00 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)93
7NLRNELLORE13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)132
8BTTRBITRAGUNTA14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)166
9KVZKAVALI14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)182
10SKMSINGARAYAKONDA14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)220
11TNRTANGUTURU14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)229
12OGLONGOLE15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)248
13ANBAMMANABROLU15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)263
14CJMCHINNA GANJAM15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)277
15VTMVETAPALEMU16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)289
16CLXCHIRALA16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)297
17BPPBAPATLA16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)312
18NDONIDUBROLU16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)333
19TSRTSUNDURU16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)343
20TELTENALI JN17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)355
21DIGDUGGIRALA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)364
22BZAVIJAYAWADA JN18:30 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)386
23GDVGUDIVADA JN20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)430
24KKLRKAIKOLUR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)459
25AKVDAKIVIDU20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)476
26BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)494
27ALATTILI21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)514
28TNKUTANUKU22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)524
29NDDNIDADAVOLU JN23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)541
30KVRKOVVUR23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)556
31RJYRAJAMUNDRY23:50 (Day 1)00:25 (Day 2)563
32DWPDWARAPUDI00:41 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)583
33APTANAPARTI00:48 (Day 2)00:49 (Day 2)587
34SLOSAMALKOT JN01:09 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)614
35PAPPITHAPURAM01:22 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)626
36ANVANNAVARAM01:41 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)650
37TUNITUNI01:57 (Day 2)01:58 (Day 2)667
38YLMELLAMANCHILI02:28 (Day 2)02:29 (Day 2)707
39AKPANAKAPALLE02:47 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)731
40DVDDUVVADA03:48 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)747
41VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM04:55 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)764
42SCMSIMHACHALAM05:31 (Day 2)05:32 (Day 2)772
43KTVKOTTAVALASA05:46 (Day 2)05:47 (Day 2)790
44VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)825
45VBLBOBBILI07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)879
46PVPPARVATIPURAM07:26 (Day 2)07:27 (Day 2)903
47PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN07:31 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)904
48RGDARAYAGADA08:20 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)949
49SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD08:46 (Day 2)08:47 (Day 2)958
50THVTHERUBALI08:59 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)968
51MNGDMUNIGUDA09:36 (Day 2)09:37 (Day 2)1003
52AMBAMBODALA09:59 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)1028
53NRLRNORLA ROAD10:24 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1053
54RPRDRUPRA ROAD10:34 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)1060
55KSNGKESINGA10:54 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)1076
56TIGTITLAGARH11:10 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1089
57KBJKANTABANJI11:45 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)1122
58HSKHARISHANKER RD12:14 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)1145
59NPDNAWAPARA ROAD12:39 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)1175
60KRARKHARIAR ROAD12:51 (Day 2)12:52 (Day 2)1186
61BGBRBAGBAHRA13:11 (Day 2)13:12 (Day 2)1207
62MSMDMAHASAMUND13:39 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1238
63RRAIPUR JN15:05 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1292
64TLDTILDA16:02 (Day 2)16:03 (Day 2)1329
65BYTBHATAPARA16:24 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1355
66BSPBILASPUR JN17:45 (Day 2)Destination1402
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :