ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:06:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCG YPR EXP (17603)
KACHEGUDA to YESVANTPUR JN
KACHEGUDA to HUBLI JN
KACHEGUDA to VASCO DA GAMA
KCG YPR EXP (17603)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
B1
14
B2
15
BE1
16
A1
17
A2
18
HA1
19
GN
20
GRD
21
S11
22
B3
23
A3
24
GRD
Train Schedule: KCG YPR EXP (17603)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource21:05 (Day 1)0
2SHNRSHADNAGAR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)52
3MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR22:36 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)106
4GWDGADWAL23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)181
5KRNTKURNOOL TOWN00:50 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)237
6DHNEDHONE02:15 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)290
7GTLGUNTAKAL JN03:30 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)359
8GYGOOTY04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)387
9ATPANANTAPUR05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)444
10DMMDHARMAVARAM JN06:20 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)478
11SSPNSAI P NILAYAM06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)511
12PKDPENUKONDA07:19 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)531
13HUPHINDUPUR07:53 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)568
14GBDGAURIBIDANUR08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)592
15DBUDODBALLAPUR09:09 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)631
16YNKYELHANKA JN09:43 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)651
17YPRYESVANTPUR JN10:30 (Day 2)Destination664
Train Splits at GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)
19GTLGUNTAKAL JN03:30 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)359
20BAYBELLARY JN06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)409
21TNGLTORANAGALLU07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)441
22HPTHOSPET JN08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)474
23MRBMUNIRABAD08:34 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)480
24KBLKOPPAL08:54 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)502
25GDGGADAG JN10:08 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)559
26NGRANNIGERI10:24 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)582
27UBLHUBLI JN11:20 (Day 2)Destination617
Train Splits at GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)
29GTLGUNTAKAL JN03:30 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)359
30BAYBELLARY JN05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)409
31TNGLTORANAGALLU05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)441
32HPTHOSPET JN06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)474
33KBLKOPPAL06:54 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)502
34GDGGADAG JN07:43 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)559
35UBLHUBLI JN08:50 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)617
36DWRDHARWAR09:27 (Day 2)09:28 (Day 2)638
37LDLONDA JN10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)708
38CLRCASTLE ROCK11:20 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)732
39QLMKULEM12:55 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)791
40SVMSANVERDAM CHUCH13:18 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)810
41MAOMADGAON13:55 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)825
42VSGVASCO DA GAMA15:05 (Day 2)Destination853
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :