Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Sep-2014 17:35:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator KCG YPR EXP (17603)
Currency: Quota:
1A2A3ASLGN
Rs 2330Rs 1380Rs 960Rs 355Rs 190
Distance: 664 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 17603 (KCG YPR EXP)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource21:00 (Day 1)0
2SHNRSHADNAGAR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)52
3MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR22:36 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)106
4GWDGADWAL23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)181
5KRNTKURNOOL TOWN00:50 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)237
6DHNEDHONE02:15 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)290
7GTLGUNTAKAL JN03:30 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)359
8GYGOOTY04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)387
9ATPANANTAPUR05:24 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)444
10DMMDHARMAVARAM JN06:20 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)478
11SSPNSAI P NILAYAM06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)511
12PKDPENUKONDA07:19 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)531
13HUPHINDUPUR07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)568
14GBDGAURIBIDANUR08:24 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)592
15YNKYELHANKA JN09:43 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)651
16YPRYESVANTPUR JN10:30 (Day 2)Destination664
Train Splits at GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)
18GTLGUNTAKAL JN03:30 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)359
19BAYBELLARY JN05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)409
20TNGLTORANAGALLU05:59 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)441
21HPTHOSPET JN06:32 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)474
22MRBMUNIRABAD06:44 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)480
23KBLKOPPAL07:09 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)502
24GDGGADAG JN08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)559
25NGRANNIGERI08:32 (Day 2)08:33 (Day 2)582
26UBLHUBLI JN09:45 (Day 2)Destination617
Train Splits at GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)
28GTLGUNTAKAL JN03:30 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)359
29BAYBELLARY JN05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)409
30TNGLTORANAGALLU05:44 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)441
31HPTHOSPET JN06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)474
32KBLKOPPAL07:01 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)502
33GDGGADAG JN07:43 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)559
34UBLHUBLI JN08:50 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)617
35DWRDHARWAR09:28 (Day 2)09:29 (Day 2)638
36LDLONDA JN10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)708
37CLRCASTLE ROCK11:10 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)732
38QLMKULEM12:55 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)791
39SVMSANVERDAM CHUCH13:19 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)810
40MAOMADGAON13:55 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)825
41VSGVASCO DA GAMA15:05 (Day 2)Destination853
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :