ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Feb-2016 07:49:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCG YPR EXP (17603)
KACHEGUDA to YESVANTPUR JN
KACHEGUDA to HUBLI JN
KACHEGUDA to VASCO DA GAMA
KCG YPR EXP (17603)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
B1
14
B2
15
BE1
16
A1
17
A2
18
HA1
19
GN
20
GRD
21
S11
22
B3
23
A3
24
GRD
Train Schedule: KCG YPR EXP (17603)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource21:00 (Day 1)0
2SHNRSHADNAGAR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)52
3MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR22:36 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)106
4GWDGADWAL23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)181
5KRNTKURNOOL TOWN00:50 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)237
6DHNEDHONE02:15 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)290
7GTLGUNTAKAL JN03:30 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)359
8GYGOOTY04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)387
9ATPANANTAPUR05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)444
10DMMDHARMAVARAM JN06:20 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)478
11SSPNSAI P NILAYAM06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)511
12PKDPENUKONDA07:19 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)531
13HUPHINDUPUR07:53 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)568
14GBDGAURIBIDANUR08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)592
15YNKYELHANKA JN09:43 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)651
16YPRYESVANTPUR JN10:30 (Day 2)Destination664
Train Splits at GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)
18GTLGUNTAKAL JN03:30 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)359
19BAYBELLARY JN06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)409
20TNGLTORANAGALLU07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)441
21HPTHOSPET JN08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)474
22MRBMUNIRABAD08:34 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)480
23KBLKOPPAL08:54 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)502
24GDGGADAG JN10:08 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)559
25NGRANNIGERI10:24 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)582
26UBLHUBLI JN11:20 (Day 2)Destination617
Train Splits at GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)
28GTLGUNTAKAL JN03:30 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)359
29BAYBELLARY JN05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)409
30TNGLTORANAGALLU05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)441
31HPTHOSPET JN06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)474
32KBLKOPPAL06:54 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)502
33GDGGADAG JN07:43 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)559
34UBLHUBLI JN08:50 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)617
35DWRDHARWAR09:27 (Day 2)09:28 (Day 2)638
36LDLONDA JN10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)708
37CLRCASTLE ROCK11:20 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)732
38QLMKULEM12:55 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)791
39SVMSANVERDAM CHUCH13:18 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)810
40MAOMADGAON13:55 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)825
41VSGVASCO DA GAMA15:05 (Day 2)Destination853
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :