ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:54:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KACHEGUDA EXP (17604)
YESVANTPUR JN to KACHEGUDA
KACHEGUDA EXP (17604)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
B1
14
B2
15
BE1
16
A1
17
A2
18
HA1
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: KACHEGUDA EXP (17604)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2YNKYELHANKA JN15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)13
3DBUDODBALLAPUR16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)34
4GBDGAURIBIDANUR16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)73
5HUPHINDUPUR17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)96
6PKDPENUKONDA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)133
7SSPNSAI P NILAYAM18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)154
8DMMDHARMAVARAM JN19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)187
9ATPANANTAPUR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)220
10GYGOOTY21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)277
11GTLGUNTAKAL JN21:50 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)306
12DHNEDHONE23:45 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)374
13KRNTKURNOOL TOWN00:37 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)428
14GWDGADWAL01:42 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)483
15MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR02:50 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)558
16SHNRSHADNAGAR03:44 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)612
17KCGKACHEGUDA05:00 (Day 2)Destination664
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :