ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:36:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE PAU EXP (17609)
PATNA JN to PURNA JN
PNBE PAU EXP (17609)
Running Days: SUN
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
PC
4
S5
5
S4
6
S3
7
S2
8
S1
9
B1
10
A1
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: PNBE PAU EXP (17609)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource23:10 (Day 1)0
2ARAARA23:52 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)50
3BXRBUXAR00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)118
4MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN02:57 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)212
5STASATNA07:55 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)525
6KTEKATNI09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)623
7JBPJABALPUR11:00 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)714
8ETITARSI JN14:40 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)959
9NGPNAGPUR19:30 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1256
10MJRIMAJRI JN22:33 (Day 2)22:35 (Day 2)1420
11WANIWANI23:08 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1433
12ADBADILABAD02:05 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)1520
13KNVTKINWAT02:54 (Day 3)02:55 (Day 3)1588
14SHSKSAHARSRAKUND03:39 (Day 3)03:40 (Day 3)1655
15HEMHIMAYATNAGAR03:59 (Day 3)04:00 (Day 3)1677
16NEDH SAHIB NANDED06:10 (Day 3)06:15 (Day 3)1786
17PAUPURNA JN07:14 (Day 3)Destination1816
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :