ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:35:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PAU PNBE EXP (17610)
PURNA JN to PATNA JN
PAU PNBE EXP (17610)
Running Days: FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
PC
4
S5
5
S4
6
S3
7
S2
8
S1
9
B1
10
A1
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: PAU PNBE EXP (17610)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PAUPURNA JNSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2NEDH SAHIB NANDED18:35 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)31
3HEMHIMAYATNAGAR19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)139
4SHSKSAHARSRAKUND20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)162
5KNVTKINWAT21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)229
6ADBADILABAD22:10 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)296
7WANIWANI00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)384
8MJRIMAJRI JN01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)397
9NGPNAGPUR04:15 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)560
10ETITARSI JN09:00 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)857
11JBPJABALPUR12:20 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1102
12KTEKATNI14:03 (Day 2)14:08 (Day 2)1193
13STASATNA15:20 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1291
14MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN22:10 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1604
15BXRBUXAR23:36 (Day 2)23:38 (Day 2)1698
16ARAARA00:31 (Day 3)00:33 (Day 3)1767
17PNBEPATNA JN02:30 (Day 3)Destination1816
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :