ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2017 17:37:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL NANDED EXP (17613)
PANVEL to H SAHIB NANDED
PNVL NANDED EXP (17613)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B1
5
A1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: PNVL NANDED EXP (17613)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2LNLLONAVALA17:52 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)57
3TGNTALEGAON18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)86
4CCHCHINCHVAD18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)104
5PUNEPUNE JN19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)121
6DDDAUND JN21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)196
7KWVKURDUVADI22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)305
8UMDUSMANABAD00:42 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)379
9LURLATUR02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)458
10LTRRLATUR ROAD03:20 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)491
11PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH05:40 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)554
12PBNPARBHANI JN07:20 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)618
13PAUPURNA JN08:05 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)646
14NEDH SAHIB NANDED09:25 (Day 2)Destination677
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :