ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:09:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE NANDED EXP (17613)
PUNE JN to H SAHIB NANDED
PUNE NANDED EXP (17613)
Running Days: SUN THU SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B1
5
A1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: PUNE NANDED EXP (17613)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource19:55 (Day 1)0
2DDDAUND JN21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)76
3KWVKURDUVADI22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)185
4UMDUSMANABAD00:42 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)259
5LURLATUR02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)338
6LTRRLATUR ROAD03:20 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)371
7PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH05:40 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)434
8PBNPARBHANI JN07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)498
9PAUPURNA JN08:05 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)526
10NEDH SAHIB NANDED09:25 (Day 2)Destination557
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :