ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:18:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NED PUNE EXP (17614)
H SAHIB NANDED to PUNE JN
NED PUNE EXP (17614)
Running Days: WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
B1
8
A1
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: NED PUNE EXP (17614)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2PAUPURNA JN21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)31
3PBNPARBHANI JN21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)59
4PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH23:20 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)123
5LTRRLATUR ROAD01:00 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)186
6LURLATUR02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)219
7UMDUSMANABAD03:50 (Day 2)03:53 (Day 2)298
8KWVKURDUVADI05:57 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)372
9DDDAUND JN07:53 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)481
10PUNEPUNE JN09:20 (Day 2)Destination557
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :