ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 19:43:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NED PUNE EXP (17614)
H SAHIB NANDED to PUNE JN
NED PUNE EXP (17614)
Running Days: WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
B1
8
A1
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: NED PUNE EXP (17614)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2PAUPURNA JN18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)31
3PBNPARBHANI JN18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)59
4PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH20:20 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)123
5LTRRLATUR ROAD22:00 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)186
6LURLATUR22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)219
7UMDUSMANABAD00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)298
8KWVKURDUVADI02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)372
9DDDAUND JN04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)481
10PUNEPUNE JN06:15 (Day 2)Destination557
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :