ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:53:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TAPOVAN EXPRESS (17617)
MUMBAI CST to H SAHIB NANDED
TAPOVAN EXPRESS (17617)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
C1
4
CE1
5
D1
6
D2
7
D3
8
PC
9
D4
10
D5
11
D6
12
D7
13
D8
14
D9
15
D10
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: TAPOVAN EXPRESS (17617)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)34
4KYNKALYAN JN07:07 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)54
5IGPIGATPURI08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)137
6DVLDEVLALI09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)182
7NKNASIK ROAD09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)188
8NRNIPHAD10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)219
9LSLASALGAON10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)236
10MMRMANMAD JN11:10 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)261
11RGOROTEGAON12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)313
12LSRLASUR12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)340
13AWBAURANGABAD13:15 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)374
14JJALNA14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)437
15PTUPARTUR15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)482
16SELUSELU15:27 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)509
17MVOMANWATH ROAD15:39 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)524
18PBNPARBHANI JN16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)551
19PAUPURNA JN16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)580
20NEDH SAHIB NANDED18:00 (Day 1)Destination610
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :