ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:22:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TAPOVAN EXP (17618)
H SAHIB NANDED to MUMBAI CST
TAPOVAN EXP (17618)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
C1
5
CE1
6
D1
7
D2
8
D3
9
PC
10
D4
11
D5
12
D6
13
D7
14
D8
15
D9
16
D10
17
D
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: TAPOVAN EXP (17618)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSource10:05 (Day 1)0
2PAUPURNA JN10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)31
3PBNPARBHANI JN11:15 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)59
4MVOMANWATH ROAD11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)87
5SELUSELU11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)102
6PTUPARTUR12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)129
7JJALNA13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)174
8AWBAURANGABAD14:30 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)237
9LSRLASUR14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)270
10RGOROTEGAON15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)298
11MMRMANMAD JN16:50 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)350
12LSLASALGAON17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)375
13NRNIPHAD17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)392
14NKNASIK ROAD17:57 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)423
15DVLDEVLALI18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)429
16IGPIGATPURI19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)474
17KYNKALYAN JN20:42 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)557
18TNATHANE21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)577
19DRDADAR21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)601
20CSTMMUMBAI CST21:50 (Day 1)Destination610
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :