ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:38:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AWB NED EXP (17619)
AURANGABAD to H SAHIB NANDED
AWB NED EXP (17619)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B1
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: AWB NED EXP (17619)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AWBAURANGABADSource00:45 (Day 1)0
2JJALNA01:30 (Day 1)01:32 (Day 1)63
3PTUPARTUR02:00 (Day 1)02:01 (Day 1)108
4SELUSELU02:30 (Day 1)02:31 (Day 1)135
5MVOMANWATH ROAD02:50 (Day 1)02:51 (Day 1)150
6PBNPARBHANI JN04:00 (Day 1)04:02 (Day 1)178
7PAUPURNA JN05:00 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)206
8NEDH SAHIB NANDED06:30 (Day 1)Destination237
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :