ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:28:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NED AWB EXP (17620)
H SAHIB NANDED to AURANGABAD
NED AWB EXP (17620)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
B1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: NED AWB EXP (17620)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSource11:50 (Day 1)0
2PAUPURNA JN12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)31
3PBNPARBHANI JN13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)59
4MVOMANWATH ROAD13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)87
5SELUSELU13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)102
6PTUPARTUR14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)129
7JJALNA15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)174
8AWBAURANGABAD17:20 (Day 1)Destination237
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :