ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:07:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AWB RU EXPRESS (17621)
AURANGABAD to RENIGUNTA JN
AWB RU EXPRESS (17621)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
B1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: AWB RU EXPRESS (17621)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AWBAURANGABADSource20:50 (Day 1)0
2JJALNA21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)63
3PTUPARTUR22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)108
4SELUSELU22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)135
5MVOMANWATH ROAD22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)150
6PBNPARBHANI JN23:45 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)178
7GNHGANGAKHER00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)212
8PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)241
9LTRRLATUR ROAD03:12 (Day 2)03:13 (Day 2)305
10UDGRUDGIR03:50 (Day 2)03:51 (Day 2)338
11BIDRBIDAR05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)418
12ZBZAHIRABAD05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)450
13VKBVIKARABAD JN07:20 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)509
14TDUTANDUR08:14 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)551
15CTCHITTAPUR09:44 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)606
16YGYADGIR10:53 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)660
17RCRAICHUR11:53 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)729
18MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD12:28 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)757
19ADADONI12:58 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)798
20GTLGUNTAKAL JN14:15 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)849
21GYGOOTY14:48 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)878
22TUTADIPATRI15:33 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)926
23KDPKONDAPURAM16:03 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)954
24YAYERRAGUNTLA16:48 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)995
25HXCUDDAPAH17:33 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1034
26NRENANDALUR18:13 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1074
27RJPRAZAMPETA18:28 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1085
28RURENIGUNTA JN20:05 (Day 2)Destination1159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :