ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:29:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RU AWB EXPRESS (17622)
RENIGUNTA JN to AURANGABAD
RU AWB EXPRESS (17622)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B1
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: RU AWB EXPRESS (17622)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RURENIGUNTA JNSource21:45 (Day 1)0
2RJPRAZAMPETA22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)75
3NRENANDALUR23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)86
4HXCUDDAPAH23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)125
5YAYERRAGUNTLA00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)165
6KDPKONDAPURAM01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)206
7TUTADIPATRI01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)234
8GYGOOTY02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)282
9GTLGUNTAKAL JN03:05 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)310
10ADADONI03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)362
11MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)403
12RCRAICHUR04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)431
13YGYADGIR06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)500
14CTCHITTAPUR07:46 (Day 2)07:48 (Day 2)554
15TDUTANDUR08:33 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)609
16VKBVIKARABAD JN09:30 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)651
17ZBZAHIRABAD11:43 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)710
18BIDRBIDAR12:15 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)741
19UDGRUDGIR13:43 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)822
20LTRRLATUR ROAD14:20 (Day 2)14:21 (Day 2)855
21PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH17:10 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)918
22GNHGANGAKHER18:10 (Day 2)18:11 (Day 2)948
23PBNPARBHANI JN18:50 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)982
24MVOMANWATH ROAD19:29 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1009
25SELUSELU19:59 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1024
26PTUPARTUR20:24 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1051
27JJALNA21:33 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1096
28AWBAURANGABAD22:45 (Day 2)Destination1159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :