ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:45:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NED BKN EXP (17623)
H SAHIB NANDED to BIKANER JN
NED BKN EXP (17623)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
A1
7
B1
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: NED BKN EXP (17623)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2PAUPURNA JN09:30 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)31
3BMFBASMAT10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)53
4HNLHINGOLI DECCAN10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)111
5WHMWASHIM11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)159
6AKAKOLA JN13:55 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)238
7BSLBHUSAVAL JN16:20 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)378
8JLJALGAON JN17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)402
9ANAMALNER18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)457
10NDBNANDURBAR20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)552
11STSURAT23:25 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)713
12BHBHARUCH JN00:16 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)771
13BRCVADODARA JN01:21 (Day 2)01:26 (Day 2)841
14ANNDANAND JN02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)877
15NDNADIAD JN02:21 (Day 2)02:23 (Day 2)896
16ADIAHMEDABAD JN03:25 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)941
17MSHMAHESANA JN05:55 (Day 2)05:57 (Day 2)1009
18PNUPALANPUR JN07:56 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)1074
19ABRABU ROAD09:00 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1127
20SOHSIROHI ROAD10:11 (Day 2)10:13 (Day 2)1171
21FAFALNA10:55 (Day 2)10:57 (Day 2)1226
22MJMARWAR JN12:30 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)1292
23PMYPALI MARWAR13:00 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1323
24LUNILUNI JN13:36 (Day 2)13:38 (Day 2)1364
25JUJODHPUR JN14:10 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1395
26MTDMERTA ROAD JN15:48 (Day 2)15:53 (Day 2)1499
27NGONAGAUR16:39 (Day 2)16:44 (Day 2)1557
28NOKNOKHA17:40 (Day 2)17:42 (Day 2)1608
29BKNBIKANER JN19:30 (Day 2)Destination1672
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :