ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:32:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKN NED EXP (17624)
BIKANER JN to H SAHIB NANDED
BKN NED EXP (17624)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
A1
7
B2
8
B1
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: BKN NED EXP (17624)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2NOKNOKHA16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)65
3NGONAGAUR17:31 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)116
4MTDMERTA ROAD JN18:38 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)173
5JUJODHPUR JN21:00 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)278
6LUNILUNI JN22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)309
7PMYPALI MARWAR22:37 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)350
8MJMARWAR JN23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)381
9FAFALNA00:22 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)447
10SOHSIROHI ROAD01:09 (Day 2)01:11 (Day 2)502
11ABRABU ROAD02:03 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)546
12PNUPALANPUR JN03:22 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)599
13MSHMAHESANA JN04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)664
14ADIAHMEDABAD JN06:35 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)732
15NDNADIAD JN08:04 (Day 2)08:06 (Day 2)777
16ANNDANAND JN08:21 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)796
17BRCVADODARA JN09:14 (Day 2)09:19 (Day 2)831
18BHBHARUCH JN10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)901
19STSURAT11:20 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)960
20NDBNANDURBAR14:00 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1120
21ANAMALNER16:30 (Day 2)16:32 (Day 2)1216
22JLJALGAON JN18:13 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1271
23BSLBHUSAVAL JN18:40 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1295
24AKAKOLA JN21:20 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)1435
25WHMWASHIM22:29 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1514
26HNLHINGOLI DECCAN23:19 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)1562
27BMFBASMAT00:28 (Day 3)00:30 (Day 3)1620
28PAUPURNA JN01:10 (Day 3)01:30 (Day 3)1642
29NEDH SAHIB NANDED02:45 (Day 3)Destination1672
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :