ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:34:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCG AK EXP (17639)
KACHEGUDA to AKOLA JN
KCG AK EXP (17639)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
C1
10
D1
11
D
12
GN
13
D
14
D
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: KCG AK EXP (17639)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource07:10 (Day 1)0
2STPDSITAFAL MANDI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)5
3MJFMALKAJGIRI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)9
4BMOBOLARUM07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)19
5GWVGOWDAVALLI07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)30
6MEDMEDCHAL08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)33
7WDRWADIARAM08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)71
8MZLMIRZAPALI08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)78
9AKEAKANAPET09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)87
10KMCKAMAREDDI09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)114
11NZBNIZAMABAD10:40 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)166
12BSXBASAR11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)195
13DABDHARMABAD11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)205
14UMRIUMRI12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)235
15MUEMUDKHED12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)254
16NEDH SAHIB NANDED13:20 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)277
17PAUPURNA JN14:05 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)307
18BMFBASMAT14:44 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)329
19HNLHINGOLI DECCAN15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)388
20WHMWASHIM16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)435
21AKAKOLA JN18:30 (Day 1)Destination514
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :