ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:35:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AK KCG EXP (17640)
AKOLA JN to KACHEGUDA
AK KCG EXP (17640)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
D
5
C1
6
D1
7
GN
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: AK KCG EXP (17640)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AKAKOLA JNSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2WHMWASHIM10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)79
3HNLHINGOLI DECCAN11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)127
4BMFBASMAT12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)185
5PAUPURNA JN12:55 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)207
6NEDH SAHIB NANDED14:10 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)238
7MUEMUDKHED14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)260
8UMRIUMRI15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)280
9DABDHARMABAD15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)309
10BSXBASAR16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)319
11NZBNIZAMABAD16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)349
12KMCKAMAREDDI17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)400
13AKEAKANAPET18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)427
14MZLMIRZAPALI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)437
15WDRWADIARAM18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)443
16MEDMEDCHAL19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)481
17GWVGOWDAVALLI19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)485
18BMOBOLARUM19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)495
19MJFMALKAJGIRI19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)505
20STPDSITAFAL MANDI19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)509
21KCGKACHEGUDA20:15 (Day 1)Destination514
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :