ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:25:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCG NRKR EXP (17641)
KACHEGUDA to NARKHER
KCG NRKR EXP (17641)
Running Days: SUN TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
C1
3
D1
4
D2
5
D3
6
D4
7
D5
8
D6
9
D7
10
D8
11
D9
12
D10
13
D11
14
D12
15
GRD
Train Schedule: KCG NRKR EXP (17641)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource07:10 (Day 1)0
2STPDSITAFAL MANDI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)5
3MJFMALKAJGIRI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)9
4BMOBOLARUM07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)19
5GWVGOWDAVALLI07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)30
6MEDMEDCHAL08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)33
7WDRWADIARAM08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)71
8MZLMIRZAPALI08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)78
9AKEAKANAPET09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)87
10KMCKAMAREDDI09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)114
11NZBNIZAMABAD10:40 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)166
12BSXBASAR11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)195
13DABDHARMABAD11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)205
14UMRIUMRI12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)235
15MUEMUDKHED12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)254
16NEDH SAHIB NANDED13:20 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)277
17PAUPURNA JN14:05 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)307
18BMFBASMAT14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)329
19HNLHINGOLI DECCAN15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)388
20WHMWASHIM16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)435
21AKAKOLA JN18:20 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)514
22MZRMURTAJAPUR19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)552
23BDBADNERA JN19:52 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)593
24NAVINEW AMRAVATI20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)599
25CNDBCHANDUR BAZAR20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)636
26ASTGASTEGAON21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)658
27MRSHMORSHI21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)666
28WOCWARUD ORANGE CITY22:09 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)701
29PUSAPUSLA22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)711
30MWADMOWAD22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)722
31NRKRNARKHER23:10 (Day 1)Destination731
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :