ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:47:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NRKR KCG EXP (17642)
NARKHER to KACHEGUDA
NRKR KCG EXP (17642)
Running Days: SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D12
3
D11
4
D10
5
D9
6
D8
7
D7
8
D6
9
D5
10
D4
11
D3
12
D2
13
D1
14
C1
15
GRD
Train Schedule: NRKR KCG EXP (17642)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NRKRNARKHERSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2MWADMOWAD04:35 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)9
3PUSAPUSLA04:50 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)21
4WOCWARUD ORANGE CITY05:01 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)30
5MRSHMORSHI05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)66
6ASTGASTEGAON05:48 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)74
7CNDBCHANDUR BAZAR06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)96
8NAVINEW AMRAVATI07:12 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)133
9BDBADNERA JN07:27 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)139
10MZRMURTAJAPUR08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)180
11AKAKOLA JN09:20 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)218
12WHMWASHIM10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)296
13HNLHINGOLI DECCAN11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)344
14BMFBASMAT12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)402
15PAUPURNA JN12:55 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)425
16NEDH SAHIB NANDED14:10 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)455
17MUEMUDKHED14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)477
18UMRIUMRI15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)497
19DABDHARMABAD15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)527
20BSXBASAR16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)536
21NZBNIZAMABAD16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)566
22KMCKAMAREDDI17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)618
23AKEAKANAPET18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)644
24MZLMIRZAPALI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)654
25WDRWADIARAM18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)660
26MEDMEDCHAL19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)699
27GWVGOWDAVALLI19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)702
28BMOBOLARUM19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)712
29MJFMALKAJGIRI19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)722
30STPDSITAFAL MANDI19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)726
31KCGKACHEGUDA20:15 (Day 1)Destination731
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :