ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:31:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CIRCAR EXP (17644)
KAKINADA PORT to CHENGALPATTU
CIRCAR EXP (17644)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
A1
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: CIRCAR EXP (17644)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1COAKAKINADA PORTSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2CCTKAKINADA TOWN14:28 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)2
3SLOSAMALKOT JN14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)15
4APTANAPARTI15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)41
5DWPDWARAPUDI15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)45
6RJYRAJAMUNDRY15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)65
7KVRKOVVUR16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)72
8NDDNIDADAVOLU JN16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)87
9TNKUTANUKU16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)104
10ALATTILI17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)115
11BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)135
12AKVDAKIVIDU18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)152
13KKLRKAIKOLUR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)169
14GDVGUDIVADA JN19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)198
15BZAVIJAYAWADA JN20:40 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)242
16MAGMANGALAGIRI21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)254
17NGNTNEW GUNTUR21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)272
18TELTENALI JN22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)297
19NDONIDUBROLU22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)319
20BPPBAPATLA23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)339
21CLXCHIRALA23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)354
22VTMVETAPALEMU23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)362
23CJMCHINNA GANJAM23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)375
24OGLONGOLE00:30 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)404
25SKMSINGARAYAKONDA00:56 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)432
26KVZKAVALI01:24 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)470
27BTTRBITRAGUNTA01:36 (Day 2)01:37 (Day 2)486
28NLRNELLORE01:59 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)520
29GDRGUDUR JN03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)558
30NYPNAYADUPETA03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)586
31SPESULLURUPETA04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)613
32GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)648
33MSCHENNAI EGMORE06:30 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)700
34MBMMAMBALAM07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)707
35TBMTAMBARAM07:19 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)725
36CGLCHENGALPATTU08:20 (Day 2)Destination756
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :