ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:17:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KACHEGUDA EXP (17651)
CHENGALPATTU to KACHEGUDA
KACHEGUDA EXP (17651)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S8
4
S7
5
S6
6
S5
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
B3
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: KACHEGUDA EXP (17651)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CGLCHENGALPATTUSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2TBMTAMBARAM15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)31
3MSCHENNAI EGMORE16:40 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)56
4AJJARAKKONAM18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)130
5TRTTIRUTTANI18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)145
6EKMEKAMBARAKUPPAM18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)163
7PUTPUTTUR19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)177
8RURENIGUNTA JN20:00 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)203
9KOUKODURU20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)243
10RJPRAZAMPETA21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)277
11HXCUDDAPAH22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)328
12YAYERRAGUNTLA22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)367
13TUTADIPATRI23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)436
14RLORAYALCHERUVU00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)460
15GYGOOTY00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)484
16DHNEDHONE02:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)539
17KRNTKURNOOL TOWN03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)593
18GWDGADWAL04:29 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)648
19MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)723
20JCLJADCHERLA05:57 (Day 2)05:58 (Day 2)741
21KCGKACHEGUDA07:55 (Day 2)Destination829
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :