ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:00:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCG CGL EXP (17652)
KACHEGUDA to CHENGALPATTU
KCG CGL EXP (17652)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
A1
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: KCG CGL EXP (17652)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource16:30 (Day 1)0
2JCLJADCHERLA17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)88
3MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)106
4GWDGADWAL19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)181
5KRNTKURNOOL TOWN20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)237
6DHNEDHONE21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)290
7GYGOOTY22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)345
8RLORAYALCHERUVU22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)369
9TUTADIPATRI23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)393
10YAYERRAGUNTLA00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)462
11HXCUDDAPAH00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)501
12RJPRAZAMPETA01:44 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)552
13KOUKODURU02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)586
14RURENIGUNTA JN03:30 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)626
15PUTPUTTUR04:04 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)652
16EKMEKAMBARAKUPPAM04:19 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)666
17TRTTIRUTTANI04:39 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)684
18AJJARAKKONAM05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)699
19PERPERAMBUR05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)762
20MSCHENNAI EGMORE07:25 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)773
21MBMMAMBALAM08:00 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)780
22TBMTAMBARAM08:19 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)798
23CGLCHENGALPATTU09:10 (Day 2)Destination829
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :