ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Nov-2014 08:16:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator MARATHWADA PS E (17687)
Currency: Quota: EXP
CC2SGN
Rs 545Rs 150Rs 135
Distance: 422 Kms.
Train Schedule of: MARATHWADA PS E (17687)
Train Name (Number): MARATHWADA PS E (17687)Train Type: EXP
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: CC 2S
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMRMANMAD JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2ANKANKAI15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)15
3NSLNAGARSOL15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)25
4TRTARU15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)39
5RGOROTEGAON15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)53
6PSDPARSODA15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)65
7KAJGKAJG16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)71
8LSRLASUR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)80
9POZPOTUL16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)92
10DLBDAULATABAD16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)101
11AWBAURANGABAD17:50 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)114
12MKDDMUKUNDA WADI H18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)120
13BDUBADNAPUR18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)157
14JJALNA18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)176
15PTUPARTUR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)221
16SELUSELU19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)249
17MVOMANWATH ROAD20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)263
18PBNPARBHANI JN20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)291
19PAUPURNA JN21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)319
20NEDH SAHIB NANDED22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)350
21MUEMUDKHED22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)372
22UMRIUMRI23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)392
23KEKKARKHELI23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)408
24DABDHARMABAD00:05 (Day 2)Destination422
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :