Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2014 01:55:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator MARATHWADA PS E (17687)
MARATHWADA PS E(17687) Currency: Distance: 422 Kms.
CC2SGN
Rs 480Rs 135Rs 120
Train Schedule of: 17687 (MARATHWADA PS E)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: CC 2S
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMRMANMAD JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2ANKANKAI15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)15
3NSLNAGARSOL15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)25
4TRTARU15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)39
5RGOROTEGAON15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)53
6PSDPARSODA15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)65
7LSRLASUR16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)80
8POZPOTUL16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)92
9DLBDAULATABAD16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)101
10AWBAURANGABAD17:50 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)114
11BDUBADNAPUR18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)157
12JJALNA18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)176
13PTUPARTUR19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)221
14SELUSELU19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)249
15MVOMANWATH ROAD20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)263
16PBNPARBHANI JN20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)291
17PAUPURNA JN21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)319
18NEDH SAHIB NANDED22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)350
19MUEMUDKHED22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)372
20UMRIUMRI23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)392
21KEKKARKHELI23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)408
22DABDHARMABAD23:50 (Day 1)Destination422
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :