ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:15:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KANDARI EXPRESS (18001)
HOWRAH JN to DIGHA FLAG STN
KANDARI EXPRESS (18001)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
DE1
7
DE2
8
D1
9
D2
10
D3
11
D4
12
D5
13
D6
14
PC
15
C1
16
D
17
GRD
Train Schedule: KANDARI EXPRESS (18001)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2SRCSANTRAGACHI JN14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)8
3ULBULUBARIA14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)33
4MCAMECHEDA15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)59
5TMZTAMLUK15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)92
6DSPNDESHAPRAN P H16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)124
7KATIKANTHI P H16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)153
8RMRBRAMNAGAR BENGAL17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)178
9DGHADIGHA FLAG STN17:50 (Day 1)Destination186
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :