ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:45:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KANDARI EXPRESS (18002)
DIGHA FLAG STN to SANTRAGACHI JN
KANDARI EXPRESS (18002)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
DE1
7
DE2
8
D1
9
D2
10
D3
11
D4
12
D5
13
D6
14
PC
15
C1
16
D
17
GRD
Train Schedule: KANDARI EXPRESS (18002)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DGHADIGHA FLAG STNSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2RMRBRAMNAGAR BENGAL18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)9
3KATIKANTHI P H18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)33
4DSPNDESHAPRAN P H19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)62
5TMZTAMLUK20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)94
6MCAMECHEDA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)127
7ULBULUBARIA21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)154
8SRCSANTRAGACHI JN21:20 (Day 1)Destination178
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :