ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:48:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH SBP JDB EXP (18005)
HOWRAH JN to JAGDALPUR
HWH SBP JDB EXP (18005)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B1
5
B2
6
SE1
7
SK1
8
SK2
9
SK3
10
GN
11
GRD
12
HA1
13
A1
14
S1
15
S2
16
S3
17
S4
18
S5
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: HWH SBP JDB EXP (18005)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource21:30 (Day 1)0
2ULBULUBARIA22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)33
3BZNBAGNAN22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)46
4MCAMECHEDA22:40 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)59
5PKUPANSKURA22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)71
6KGPKHARAGPUR JN23:45 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)116
7JGMJHARGRAM00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)154
8TATATATANAGAR JN01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)250
9SINISINI JN02:10 (Day 2)02:11 (Day 2)277
10RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN02:26 (Day 2)02:27 (Day 2)292
11CKPCHAKRADHARPUR02:50 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)312
12MOUMANOHARPUR03:45 (Day 2)03:46 (Day 2)373
13BZRBISRA04:08 (Day 2)04:09 (Day 2)399
14BNDMBONDAMUNDA04:19 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)406
15ROUROURKELA04:40 (Day 2)05:21 (Day 2)413
16PPOPANPOSH05:32 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)419
17KLGKALUNGA05:43 (Day 2)05:44 (Day 2)427
18KXNKANSHBAHAL05:54 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)434
19GPRAJ GANGPUR06:07 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)443
20GPHGARPOS06:28 (Day 2)06:29 (Day 2)462
21BMBBAMRA06:45 (Day 2)06:46 (Day 2)478
22BEHBAGDIHI07:01 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)494
23JSGJHARSUGUDA JN07:35 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)515
24RGLRENGALI08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)541
25SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD08:33 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)562
26SBPSAMBALPUR08:45 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)563
27HKGHIRAKUD09:10 (Day 2)09:12 (Day 2)570
28BRGABARGARH ROAD09:37 (Day 2)09:42 (Day 2)606
29BRPLBARPALI09:56 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)625
30BLGRBALANGIR10:35 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)681
31SFCSAINTALA11:15 (Day 2)11:17 (Day 2)716
32BUDMBADMAL11:25 (Day 2)11:27 (Day 2)725
33TIGTITLAGARH12:05 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)745
34KSNGKESINGA12:28 (Day 2)12:33 (Day 2)758
35RPRDRUPRA ROAD12:48 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)774
36NRLRNORLA ROAD12:58 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)781
37AMBAMBODALA13:23 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)806
38MNGDMUNIGUDA13:48 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)831
39THVTHERUBALI14:28 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)866
40SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD14:58 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)875
41RGDARAYAGADA15:20 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)885
42TKRITIKIRI17:19 (Day 2)17:21 (Day 2)974
43LKMRLAXMIPUR ROAD17:48 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)996
44DMNJDAMANJODI18:48 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1039
45KRPUKORAPUT19:25 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1057
46JYPJEYPORE20:55 (Day 2)20:57 (Day 2)1099
47JDBJAGDALPUR22:45 (Day 2)Destination1163
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :