ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:12:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KORAPUT HWH EXP (18006)
JAGDALPUR to HOWRAH JN
KORAPUT HWH EXP (18006)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
SE1
4
SK1
5
SK2
6
SK3
7
B1
8
B2
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KORAPUT HWH EXP (18006)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JDBJAGDALPURSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2JYPJEYPORE05:33 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)65
3KRPUKORAPUT06:45 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)106
4DMNJDAMANJODI07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)125
5LKMRLAXMIPUR ROAD08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)168
6TKRITIKIRI08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)189
7RGDARAYAGADA10:35 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)279
8SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD11:15 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)289
9THVTHERUBALI11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)298
10MNGDMUNIGUDA12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)333
11AMBAMBODALA12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)358
12NRLRNORLA ROAD12:45 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)383
13RPRDRUPRA ROAD12:55 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)390
14KSNGKESINGA13:10 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)406
15TIGTITLAGARH13:50 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)419
16BUDMBADMAL14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)439
17SFCSAINTALA14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)448
18BLGRBALANGIR15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)482
19BRPLBARPALI16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)539
20BRGABARGARH ROAD16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)558
21HKGHIRAKUD16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)593
22SBPSAMBALPUR17:30 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)600
23SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)602
24RGLRENGALI18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)623
25JSGJHARSUGUDA JN19:35 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)649
26BEHBAGDIHI20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)670
27BMBBAMRA20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)686
28GPHGARPOS20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)702
29GPRAJ GANGPUR20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)720
30KXNKANSHBAHAL21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)730
31KLGKALUNGA21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)737
32PPOPANPOSH21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)745
33ROUROURKELA21:58 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)750
34BZRBISRA22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)765
35MOUMANOHARPUR22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)790
36CKPCHAKRADHARPUR23:50 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)851
37RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)872
38SINISINI JN00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)887
39TATATATANAGAR JN01:05 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)914
40JGMJHARGRAM02:32 (Day 2)02:33 (Day 2)1010
41KGPKHARAGPUR JN03:20 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)1048
42PKUPANSKURA04:10 (Day 2)04:12 (Day 2)1093
43BZNBAGNAN04:42 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)1118
44ULBULUBARIA04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)1131
45SRCSANTRAGACHI JN05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)1156
46HWHHOWRAH JN06:25 (Day 2)Destination1163
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :