ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:59:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHM-BPO SIMLIPAL EXP (18007)
SHALIMAR to BHANJPUR
SHM-BPO SIMLIPAL EXP (18007)
Running Days: MON TUE WED
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: SHM-BPO SIMLIPAL EXP (18007)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHMSHALIMARSource18:35 (Day 1)0
2SRCSANTRAGACHI JN18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)5
3PKUPANSKURA19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)70
4KGPKHARAGPUR JN20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)115
5BLDABELDA21:02 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)152
6JERJALESWAR21:27 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)185
7BTSBASTA21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)205
8ROPRUPSA JN22:02 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)215
9JRGJUGPURA22:42 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)228
10BTQBETNOTI22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)239
11KCVKRISHNA CH PURA23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)250
12BPOBARIPADA23:39 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)267
13VZRBHANJPUR23:50 (Day 1)Destination270
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :