ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 04:08:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BPO SHM EXP (18008)
BHANJPUR to SHALIMAR
BPO SHM EXP (18008)
Running Days: TUE WED THU
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: BPO SHM EXP (18008)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VZRBHANJPURSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2BPOBARIPADA06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)3
3KCVKRISHNA CH PURA06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)19
4BTQBETNOTI07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)31
5JRGJUGPURA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)42
6ROPRUPSA JN07:50 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)55
7BTSBASTA08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)64
8JERJALESWAR08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)84
9BLDABELDA09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)117
10KGPKHARAGPUR JN09:58 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)155
11PKUPANSKURA10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)200
12SRCSANTRAGACHI JN12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)265
13SHMSHALIMAR12:45 (Day 1)Destination270
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :