ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:41:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BPO SHM EXP (18008)
BHANJPUR to SHALIMAR
BPO SHM EXP (18008)
Running Days: TUE WED THU
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: BPO SHM EXP (18008)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VZRBHANJPURSource04:05 (Day 1)0
2BPOBARIPADA04:12 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)3
3KCVKRISHNA CH PURA04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)19
4BTQBETNOTI04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)31
5JRGJUGPURA05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)42
6ROPRUPSA JN05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)55
7BTSBASTA05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)64
8JERJALESWAR06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)84
9BLDABELDA06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)117
10KGPKHARAGPUR JN07:15 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)155
11PKUPANSKURA08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)200
12SRCSANTRAGACHI JN09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)265
13SHMSHALIMAR09:32 (Day 1)Destination270
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :