ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:27:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRC AII EXPRESS (18009)
SANTRAGACHI JN to AJMER JN
SRC AII EXPRESS (18009)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
S9
15
S10
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
A1
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: SRC AII EXPRESS (18009)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN14:30 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)108
3TATATATANAGAR JN16:20 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)242
4MURIMURI18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)347
5BRKABARKA KANA20:15 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)404
6TORITORI21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)489
7LTHRLATEHAR22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)522
8BRWDBARWADIH JN22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)562
9DTODALTONGANJ23:09 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)589
10GHDGARWA ROAD23:53 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)623
11CPUCHOPAN02:20 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)764
12SGRLSINGRAULI05:05 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)828
13KMZKATNI MURWARA11:30 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1087
14DMODAMOH13:08 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1196
15SGOSAUGOR14:15 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1274
16MNVMUNGAOLI16:16 (Day 2)16:18 (Day 2)1374
17ASKNASHOK NAGAR17:05 (Day 2)17:07 (Day 2)1420
18GUNAGUNA18:15 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)1464
19BAZBARAN20:03 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1582
20KOTAKOTA JN22:00 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1649
21BUDIBUNDI22:58 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)1687
22CORCHITTAURGARH01:45 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)1820
23BHLBHILWARA03:00 (Day 3)03:08 (Day 3)1874
24AIIAJMER JN05:30 (Day 3)Destination2006
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :