ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 21:19:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SANTRAGACHI EXP (18010)
AJMER JN to SANTRAGACHI JN
SANTRAGACHI EXP (18010)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
S9
15
S10
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
A1
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: SANTRAGACHI EXP (18010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource19:25 (Day 1)0
2BHLBHILWARA21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)132
3CORCHITTAURGARH23:00 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)186
4BUDIBUNDI01:04 (Day 2)01:06 (Day 2)320
5KOTAKOTA JN02:20 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)358
6BAZBARAN03:20 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)424
7GUNAGUNA05:55 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)543
8ASKNASHOK NAGAR06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)587
9MNVMUNGAOLI07:21 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)633
10SGOSAUGOR10:30 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)733
11DMODAMOH12:13 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)811
12KMZKATNI MURWARA14:15 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)920
13SGRLSINGRAULI21:15 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1179
14CPUCHOPAN22:43 (Day 2)23:08 (Day 2)1243
15GHDGARWA ROAD02:15 (Day 3)02:20 (Day 3)1384
16DTODALTONGANJ03:00 (Day 3)03:05 (Day 3)1417
17BRWDBARWADIH JN03:33 (Day 3)03:38 (Day 3)1445
18LTHRLATEHAR04:15 (Day 3)04:17 (Day 3)1485
19TORITORI04:39 (Day 3)04:41 (Day 3)1518
20BRKABARKA KANA06:03 (Day 3)06:23 (Day 3)1602
21MURIMURI07:20 (Day 3)07:22 (Day 3)1660
22TATATATANAGAR JN09:55 (Day 3)10:05 (Day 3)1764
23KGPKHARAGPUR JN12:05 (Day 3)12:15 (Day 3)1898
24SRCSANTRAGACHI JN13:55 (Day 3)Destination2006
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :