ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:05:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT SHALIMAR EX (18029)
LOKMANYATILAK T to SHALIMAR
LTT SHALIMAR EX (18029)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
A1
4
B1
5
S13
6
S12
7
S11
8
S10
9
S9
10
S8
11
S7
12
S6
13
S5
14
S4
15
S3
16
S2
17
S1
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: LTT SHALIMAR EX (18029)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)38
4KSRAKASARA23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)105
5IGPIGATPURI00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)121
6DVLDEVLALI01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)166
7NKNASIK ROAD01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)172
8LSLASALGAON02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)220
9MMRMANMAD JN02:40 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)245
10NGNNANDGAON03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)270
11CSNCHALISGAON JN03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)312
12PCPACHORA JN04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)357
13JLJALGAON JN04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)405
14BSLBHUSAVAL JN05:05 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)429
15VNAVARANGAON05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)441
16BDWDBODWAD05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)459
17MKUMALKAPUR06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)479
18NNNANDURA06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)507
19JMJALAMB JN06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)519
20SEGSHEGAON07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)531
21PSPARAS07:23 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)549
22AKAKOLA JN07:40 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)569
23MZRMURTAJAPUR08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)606
24BDBADNERA JN09:40 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)647
25CNDCHANDUR10:05 (Day 2)10:07 (Day 2)677
26DMNDHAMANGAON10:20 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)693
27PLOPULGAON JN10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)713
28WRWARDHA JN11:15 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)743
29SEGMSEVAGRAM11:24 (Day 2)11:26 (Day 2)745
30SNISINDI11:48 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)776
31AJNIAJNI12:26 (Day 2)12:28 (Day 2)819
32NGPNAGPUR13:10 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)821
33ITRITWARI13:40 (Day 2)13:42 (Day 2)826
34KPKAMPTEE14:00 (Day 2)14:02 (Day 2)836
35BRDBHANDARA ROAD14:32 (Day 2)14:34 (Day 2)884
36TMRTUMSAR ROAD14:50 (Day 2)14:52 (Day 2)902
37TROTIRORA15:05 (Day 2)15:07 (Day 2)922
38GGONDIA JN15:45 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)952
39AGNAMGAON16:10 (Day 2)16:12 (Day 2)974
40SKSSALEKASA16:23 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)989
41DGGDONGARGARH16:59 (Day 2)17:01 (Day 2)1025
42RJNRAJ NANDGAON17:26 (Day 2)17:28 (Day 2)1056
43DURGDURG18:25 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1086
44BQRBHILAINAGAR18:41 (Day 2)18:43 (Day 2)1090
45BPHBBHILAI PWR HS18:49 (Day 2)18:51 (Day 2)1095
46BIABHILAI18:57 (Day 2)18:59 (Day 2)1099
47DBECDEVBALODA CHRDA19:05 (Day 2)19:06 (Day 2)1103
48RRAIPUR JN19:25 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1123
49TLDTILDA20:08 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1161
50BYTBHATAPARA20:28 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)1187
51BYLBELHA20:53 (Day 2)20:55 (Day 2)1217
52BSPBILASPUR JN22:05 (Day 2)22:25 (Day 2)1233
53AKTAKALTARA22:46 (Day 2)22:48 (Day 2)1260
54NIANAILA23:01 (Day 2)23:03 (Day 2)1275
55CPHCHAMPA23:15 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)1286
56SKTSAKTI23:38 (Day 2)23:40 (Day 2)1316
57KHSKHARSIA23:53 (Day 2)23:55 (Day 2)1332
58RIGRAIGARH00:19 (Day 3)00:24 (Day 3)1365
59BPHBELPAHAR00:58 (Day 3)01:00 (Day 3)1417
60BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR01:08 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)1426
61JSGJHARSUGUDA JN01:55 (Day 3)02:00 (Day 3)1439
62BMBBAMRA02:29 (Day 3)02:31 (Day 3)1475
63GPRAJ GANGPUR02:55 (Day 3)02:57 (Day 3)1510
64ROUROURKELA03:28 (Day 3)03:38 (Day 3)1540
65BNDMBONDAMUNDA03:55 (Day 3)03:56 (Day 3)1547
66MOUMANOHARPUR04:23 (Day 3)04:24 (Day 3)1580
67GOLGOILKERA04:53 (Day 3)04:54 (Day 3)1607
68SWRSONUA05:08 (Day 3)05:09 (Day 3)1620
69CKPCHAKRADHARPUR05:30 (Day 3)05:37 (Day 3)1641
70RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN05:52 (Day 3)05:53 (Day 3)1661
71SINISINI JN06:08 (Day 3)06:09 (Day 3)1676
72TATATATANAGAR JN06:40 (Day 3)07:00 (Day 3)1703
73RHERAKHA MINES07:30 (Day 3)07:32 (Day 3)1723
74GUDGALUDIH07:40 (Day 3)07:42 (Day 3)1730
75GTSGHATSILA07:53 (Day 3)07:55 (Day 3)1740
76CKUCHAKULIA08:16 (Day 3)08:18 (Day 3)1770
77JGMJHARGRAM08:39 (Day 3)08:41 (Day 3)1799
78KGPKHARAGPUR JN09:20 (Day 3)09:30 (Day 3)1837
79PKUPANSKURA10:11 (Day 3)10:12 (Day 3)1882
80MCAMECHEDA10:31 (Day 3)10:32 (Day 3)1894
81ULBULUBARIA11:01 (Day 3)11:02 (Day 3)1921
82SRCSANTRAGACHI JN11:41 (Day 3)11:43 (Day 3)1945
83SHMSHALIMAR12:25 (Day 3)Destination1950
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :