ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:57:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHM LTT EXPRESS (18030)
SHALIMAR to LOKMANYATILAK T
SHM LTT EXPRESS (18030)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S13
4
S12
5
S11
6
S10
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
B1
17
A1
18
GN
19
GRD
20
VP
Train Schedule: SHM LTT EXPRESS (18030)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHMSHALIMARSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2SRCSANTRAGACHI JN15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)6
3ULBULUBARIA15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)30
4MCAMECHEDA16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)57
5PKUPANSKURA16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)69
6KGPKHARAGPUR JN17:35 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)113
7JGMJHARGRAM18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)152
8CKUCHAKULIA18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)181
9GTSGHATSILA19:09 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)211
10GUDGALUDIH19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)221
11RHERAKHA MINES19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)228
12TATATATANAGAR JN20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)248
13SINISINI JN20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)274
14RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)290
15CKPCHAKRADHARPUR21:08 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)310
16SWRSONUA21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)331
17GOLGOILKERA21:41 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)344
18MOUMANOHARPUR22:11 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)371
19BNDMBONDAMUNDA22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)403
20ROUROURKELA23:00 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)411
21GPRAJ GANGPUR23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)441
22BMBBAMRA00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)476
23JSGJHARSUGUDA JN00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)512
24BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)525
25BPHBELPAHAR01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)534
26RIGRAIGARH01:51 (Day 2)01:56 (Day 2)586
27KHSKHARSIA02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)619
28SKTSAKTI02:32 (Day 2)02:34 (Day 2)635
29CPHCHAMPA02:58 (Day 2)03:03 (Day 2)665
30NIANAILA03:12 (Day 2)03:14 (Day 2)676
31AKTAKALTARA03:26 (Day 2)03:28 (Day 2)691
32BSPBILASPUR JN04:25 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)718
33BYLBELHA05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)734
34BYTBHATAPARA05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)764
35TLDTILDA05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)790
36RRAIPUR JN06:35 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)828
37DBECDEVBALODA CHRDA07:01 (Day 2)07:03 (Day 2)848
38BIABHILAI07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)852
39BPHBBHILAI PWR HS07:16 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)856
40BQRBHILAINAGAR07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)861
41DURGDURG07:45 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)865
42RJNRAJ NANDGAON08:16 (Day 2)08:21 (Day 2)895
43DGGDONGARGARH08:43 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)926
44SKSSALEKASA09:21 (Day 2)09:22 (Day 2)962
45AGNAMGAON09:33 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)976
46GGONDIA JN10:05 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)999
47TROTIRORA10:34 (Day 2)10:36 (Day 2)1028
48TMRTUMSAR ROAD10:56 (Day 2)10:57 (Day 2)1049
49BRDBHANDARA ROAD11:11 (Day 2)11:13 (Day 2)1067
50KPKAMPTEE11:50 (Day 2)11:52 (Day 2)1115
51ITRITWARI12:11 (Day 2)12:13 (Day 2)1125
52NGPNAGPUR13:15 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1129
53AJNIAJNI13:48 (Day 2)13:49 (Day 2)1132
54SNISINDI14:21 (Day 2)14:22 (Day 2)1175
55SEGMSEVAGRAM14:53 (Day 2)14:54 (Day 2)1206
56WRWARDHA JN15:02 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)1208
57PLOPULGAON JN15:26 (Day 2)15:27 (Day 2)1238
58DMNDHAMANGAON15:44 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)1258
59CNDCHANDUR16:01 (Day 2)16:02 (Day 2)1274
60BDBADNERA JN16:55 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1304
61MZRMURTAJAPUR17:28 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)1345
62AKAKOLA JN18:00 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1382
63PSPARAS18:19 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1402
64SEGSHEGAON18:34 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1420
65JMJALAMB JN18:44 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1432
66NNNANDURA18:54 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1444
67MKUMALKAPUR19:19 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1472
68BDWDBODWAD19:39 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1492
69BSLBHUSAVAL JN20:30 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)1522
70JLJALGAON JN21:09 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)1546
71PCPACHORA JN21:44 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)1594
72CSNCHALISGAON JN22:14 (Day 2)22:15 (Day 2)1639
73NGNNANDGAON22:44 (Day 2)22:45 (Day 2)1681
74MMRMANMAD JN23:10 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)1706
75LSLASALGAON23:34 (Day 2)23:35 (Day 2)1731
76NKNASIK ROAD00:19 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)1779
77DVLDEVLALI00:29 (Day 3)00:30 (Day 3)1785
78IGPIGATPURI01:49 (Day 3)01:50 (Day 3)1830
79KSRAKASARA02:34 (Day 3)02:35 (Day 3)1846
80KYNKALYAN JN03:45 (Day 3)03:50 (Day 3)1913
81TNATHANE04:08 (Day 3)04:10 (Day 3)1933
82LTTLOKMANYATILAK T04:50 (Day 3)Destination1950
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :