ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:53:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JALIANWALA B EX (18103)
TATANAGAR JN to AMRITSAR JN
JALIANWALA B EX (18103)
Running Days: MON WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
A1
15
B1
16
B2
17
B3
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: JALIANWALA B EX (18103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource21:15 (Day 1)0
2PRRPURULIA JN22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)91
3BKSCBOKARO STL CITY00:10 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)155
4GMONSC BOSE J GOMO01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)187
5KQRKODERMA02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)281
6GAYAGAYA JN04:03 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)357
7AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD04:56 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)426
8DOSDEHRI ON SONE05:14 (Day 2)05:16 (Day 2)442
9SSMSASARAM05:28 (Day 2)05:29 (Day 2)460
10BBUBHABUA ROAD06:02 (Day 2)06:03 (Day 2)507
11MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN07:02 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)560
12BSBVARANASI JN08:00 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)577
13FDFAIZABAD JN11:40 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)773
14LKOLUCKNOW NR14:40 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)900
15BEBAREILLY19:12 (Day 2)19:17 (Day 2)1135
16MBMORADABAD20:55 (Day 2)21:05 (Day 2)1226
17LRJLAKSAR JN23:08 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1365
18RKROORKEE23:26 (Day 2)23:28 (Day 2)1383
19SRESAHARANPUR00:25 (Day 3)00:35 (Day 3)1418
20JUDJAGADHRI01:01 (Day 3)01:03 (Day 3)1448
21UMBAMBALA CANT JN02:03 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)1499
22LDHLUDHIANA JN03:55 (Day 3)04:05 (Day 3)1613
23JUCJALANDHAR CITY05:05 (Day 3)05:10 (Day 3)1670
24BEASBEAS05:42 (Day 3)05:44 (Day 3)1706
25ASRAMRITSAR JN06:30 (Day 3)Destination1749
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :