ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:34:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROU BBS INT EXP (18105)
ROURKELA to BHUBANESWAR
ROU BBS INT EXP (18105)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D4
4
D3
5
D2
6
D1
7
C1
8
C2
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: ROU BBS INT EXP (18105)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROUROURKELASource05:10 (Day 1)0
2GPRAJ GANGPUR05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)31
3BMBBAMRA06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)65
4JSGJHARSUGUDA JN06:44 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)102
5RGLRENGALI07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)128
6SBPYSAMBALPUR CITY07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)147
7RAIRRAIRAKHOL08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)212
8BONABOINDA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)258
9ANGLANGUL10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)297
10TLHDTALCHER ROAD10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)309
11DNKLDHENKANAL11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)357
12BBSBHUBANESWAR12:30 (Day 1)Destination419
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :