ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:26:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBS ROU INT EXP (18106)
BHUBANESWAR to ROURKELA
BBS ROU INT EXP (18106)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
C2
7
C1
8
D1
9
D2
10
D3
11
D4
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: BBS ROU INT EXP (18106)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource13:10 (Day 1)0
2DNKLDHENKANAL14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)62
3TLHDTALCHER ROAD14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)111
4ANGLANGUL15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)123
5BONABOINDA15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)161
6RAIRRAIRAKHOL16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)208
7SBPYSAMBALPUR CITY17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)273
8RGLRENGALI18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)292
9JSGJHARSUGUDA JN18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)318
10BMBBAMRA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)354
11GPRAJ GANGPUR19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)389
12ROUROURKELA20:30 (Day 1)Destination419
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :