ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:45:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROU KRPU EXPRES (18107)
ROURKELA to KORAPUT
ROU KRPU EXPRES (18107)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S3
4
S2
5
S1
6
B1
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: ROU KRPU EXPRES (18107)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROUROURKELASource18:10 (Day 1)0
2JSGJHARSUGUDA JN19:45 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)102
3SBPSAMBALPUR20:40 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)151
4BRGABARGARH ROAD21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)193
5BLGRBALANGIR22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)269
6TIGTITLAGARH00:05 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)332
7KSNGKESINGA00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)345
8MNGDMUNIGUDA01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)418
9RGDARAYAGADA03:40 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)472
10TKRITIKIRI05:37 (Day 2)05:39 (Day 2)562
11LKMRLAXMIPUR ROAD06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)583
12DMNJDAMANJODI06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)626
13KRPUKORAPUT07:55 (Day 2)Destination645
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :