ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:36:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRPU ROU EXPRES (18108)
KORAPUT to ROURKELA
KRPU ROU EXPRES (18108)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KRPU ROU EXPRES (18108)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRPUKORAPUTSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2DMNJDAMANJODI17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)19
3LKMRLAXMIPUR ROAD17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)62
4TKRITIKIRI18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)84
5RGDARAYAGADA20:45 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)173
6MNGDMUNIGUDA22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)227
7KSNGKESINGA23:15 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)300
8TIGTITLAGARH23:40 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)313
9BLGRBALANGIR01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)376
10BRGABARGARH ROAD02:10 (Day 2)02:12 (Day 2)452
11SBPSAMBALPUR03:20 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)495
12JSGJHARSUGUDA JN04:40 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)543
13ROUROURKELA06:15 (Day 2)Destination645
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :