Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Oct-2014 07:18:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator ROU MURI JAT EX (18109)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2905Rs 1965Rs 745Rs 430
Distance: 2158 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 18109 (ROU MURI JAT EX)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROUROURKELASource11:35 (Day 1)0
2ORGAORGA12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)39
3BANOBANO13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)74
4PKFPOKLA13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)106
5GBXGOVINDPUR ROAD13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)126
6HTEHATIA14:55 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)167
7RNCRANCHI15:20 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)174
8NKMNAMKON15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)178
9TISTATISILWAI15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)185
10MURIMURI16:55 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)236
11RMTRAMGARH CANT18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)290
12BRKABARKA KANA19:15 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)294
13PTRUPATRATU19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)314
14KLREKHALARI20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)350
15TORITORI20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)379
16LTHRLATEHAR21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)411
17BRWDBARWADIH JN22:14 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)452
18DTODALTONGANJ22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)479
19GHDGARWA ROAD23:19 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)512
20GHQGARHWA23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)522
21NUQNAGAR UNTARI00:01 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)557
22WDMWYNDHAMGANJ00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)568
23DXNDUDDHINAGAR01:19 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)591
24RNQRENUKUT01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)612
25CPUCHOPAN03:20 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)654
26CUKCHURK03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)676
27RBGJROBERTS GANJ04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)681
28CARCHUNAR06:30 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)757
29MZPMIRZAPUR07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)788
30BDLVINDHYACHAL07:20 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)795
31MJAMEJA ROAD07:56 (Day 2)07:58 (Day 2)839
32ALDALLAHABAD JN08:40 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)877
33FTPFATEHPUR10:33 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)994
34CNBKANPUR CENTRAL12:20 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1072
35PNKPANKI12:48 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1082
36RURARURA13:21 (Day 2)13:23 (Day 2)1115
37JJKJHINJHAK13:39 (Day 2)13:41 (Day 2)1133
38PHDPHAPHUND14:03 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1153
39BNTBHARTHANA14:32 (Day 2)14:34 (Day 2)1190
40ETWETAWAH14:56 (Day 2)14:58 (Day 2)1210
41SKBSHIKOHABAD JN15:31 (Day 2)15:33 (Day 2)1265
42FZDFIROZABAD15:50 (Day 2)15:52 (Day 2)1285
43TDLTUNDLA JN16:28 (Day 2)16:38 (Day 2)1301
44JLSJALESAR ROAD17:01 (Day 2)17:03 (Day 2)1329
45HRSHATHRAS JN17:24 (Day 2)17:26 (Day 2)1349
46ALJNALIGARH JN17:50 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)1379
47KRJKHURJA JN18:25 (Day 2)18:27 (Day 2)1423
48CHLCHOLA18:39 (Day 2)18:41 (Day 2)1438
49GZBGHAZIABAD20:35 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1485
50DLIDELHI21:35 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)1505
51SZMSUBZI MANDI22:14 (Day 2)22:15 (Day 2)1508
52SNPSONIPAT22:50 (Day 2)22:52 (Day 2)1548
53PNPPANIPAT JN23:48 (Day 2)23:50 (Day 2)1593
54KUNKARNAL00:26 (Day 3)00:28 (Day 3)1628
55KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN01:21 (Day 3)01:23 (Day 3)1661
56SHDMSHAHBAD MARKNDA01:45 (Day 3)01:47 (Day 3)1683
57UMBAMBALA CANT JN02:35 (Day 3)02:45 (Day 3)1702
58UBCAMBALA CITY02:59 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1710
59LDHLUDHIANA JN04:55 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)1816
60PHRPHILLAUR JN05:29 (Day 3)05:31 (Day 3)1829
61PGWPHAGWARA JN05:50 (Day 3)05:52 (Day 3)1852
62JRCJALANDHAR CANT06:14 (Day 3)06:16 (Day 3)1868
63JUCJALANDHAR CITY06:25 (Day 3)06:30 (Day 3)1873
64BEASBEAS07:07 (Day 3)07:09 (Day 3)1909
65ASRAMRITSAR JN07:50 (Day 3)08:20 (Day 3)1951
66BATBATALA JN09:08 (Day 3)09:10 (Day 3)1990
67DHWDHARIWAL09:30 (Day 3)09:32 (Day 3)2009
68GSPGURDASPUR09:44 (Day 3)09:46 (Day 3)2023
69DNNDINA NAGAR09:56 (Day 3)09:58 (Day 3)2034
70PTKPATHANKOT11:00 (Day 3)11:20 (Day 3)2058
71KTHUKATHUA11:48 (Day 3)11:50 (Day 3)2082
72SMBXSAMBA12:55 (Day 3)12:57 (Day 3)2126
73JATJAMMU TAWI14:10 (Day 3)Destination2158
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :