ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:10:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAT MURI ROU EX (18110)
JAMMU TAWI to ROURKELA
JAMMU TAWI to TATANAGAR JN
JAT MURI ROU EX (18110)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
A1
3
B1
4
PC
5
S6
6
S5
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: JAT MURI ROU EX (18110)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JATJAMMU TAWISource14:20 (Day 1)0
2VJPJVIJIYPUR JAMMU14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)21
3SMBXSAMBA14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)33
4HRNRHIRA NAGAR15:11 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)48
5KTHUKATHUA15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)77
6PTKPATHANKOT16:25 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)100
7DNNDINA NAGAR17:12 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)124
8GSPGURDASPUR17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)136
9DHWDHARIWAL17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)149
10BATBATALA JN18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)168
11ASRAMRITSAR JN19:10 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)207
12JNLJANDIALA19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)226
13BEASBEAS20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)249
14JUCJALANDHAR CITY20:50 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)286
15JRCJALANDHAR CANT21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)290
16PGWPHAGWARA JN21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)307
17PHRPHILLAUR JN21:42 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)329
18LDHLUDHIANA JN22:10 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)342
19RPJRAJPURA JN23:37 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)428
20UBCAMBALA CITY00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)449
21UMBAMBALA CANT JN00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)456
22SHDMSHAHBAD MARKNDA00:59 (Day 2)01:01 (Day 2)476
23KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN01:24 (Day 2)01:26 (Day 2)498
24KUNKARNAL02:05 (Day 2)02:07 (Day 2)531
25PNPPANIPAT JN02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)565
26SNPSONIPAT03:21 (Day 2)03:23 (Day 2)610
27SZMSUBZI MANDI04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)650
28DLIDELHI04:30 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)653
29GZBGHAZIABAD05:30 (Day 2)05:32 (Day 2)673
30CHLCHOLA06:16 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)721
31KRJKHURJA JN06:33 (Day 2)06:36 (Day 2)736
32ALJNALIGARH JN07:06 (Day 2)07:11 (Day 2)779
33HRSHATHRAS JN07:33 (Day 2)07:36 (Day 2)809
34JLSJALESAR ROAD07:50 (Day 2)07:52 (Day 2)829
35TDLTUNDLA JN08:33 (Day 2)08:38 (Day 2)857
36FZDFIROZABAD08:51 (Day 2)08:53 (Day 2)873
37SKBSHIKOHABAD JN09:11 (Day 2)09:13 (Day 2)893
38ETWETAWAH09:53 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)949
39BNTBHARTHANA10:15 (Day 2)10:17 (Day 2)969
40PHDPHAPHUND10:43 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)1005
41JJKJHINJHAK11:01 (Day 2)11:03 (Day 2)1025
42RURARURA11:19 (Day 2)11:21 (Day 2)1044
43PNKPANKI12:08 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1077
44CNBKANPUR CENTRAL12:40 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1087
45FTPFATEHPUR13:48 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)1164
46ALDALLAHABAD JN15:22 (Day 2)15:32 (Day 2)1281
47MJAMEJA ROAD16:01 (Day 2)16:03 (Day 2)1319
48BDLVINDHYACHAL16:42 (Day 2)16:44 (Day 2)1363
49MZPMIRZAPUR17:00 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)1371
50CARCHUNAR18:03 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1402
51RBGJROBERTS GANJ19:51 (Day 2)19:53 (Day 2)1478
52CUKCHURK20:08 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1483
53CPUCHOPAN21:50 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)1505
54RNQRENUKUT22:56 (Day 2)22:58 (Day 2)1546
55DXNDUDDHINAGAR23:20 (Day 2)23:22 (Day 2)1568
56WDMWYNDHAMGANJ23:42 (Day 2)23:44 (Day 2)1590
57NUQNAGAR UNTARI00:08 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)1602
58GHQGARHWA00:56 (Day 3)00:58 (Day 3)1636
59GHDGARWA ROAD01:10 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)1646
60DTODALTONGANJ01:51 (Day 3)01:56 (Day 3)1679
61BRWDBARWADIH JN02:20 (Day 3)02:25 (Day 3)1706
62LTHRLATEHAR02:58 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1747
63TORITORI03:33 (Day 3)03:35 (Day 3)1780
64KLREKHALARI03:56 (Day 3)03:58 (Day 3)1808
65RAYRAY04:07 (Day 3)04:09 (Day 3)1815
66PTRUPATRATU04:58 (Day 3)05:00 (Day 3)1844
67BRKABARKA KANA05:50 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)1864
68RMTRAMGARH CANT06:20 (Day 3)06:25 (Day 3)1869
69MURIMURI07:35 (Day 3)08:10 (Day 3)1922
70TISTATISILWAI09:08 (Day 3)09:10 (Day 3)1973
71NKMNAMKON09:18 (Day 3)09:20 (Day 3)1980
72RNCRANCHI09:35 (Day 3)09:45 (Day 3)1984
73HTEHATIA10:05 (Day 3)10:15 (Day 3)1991
74GBXGOVINDPUR ROAD10:48 (Day 3)10:50 (Day 3)2032
75PKFPOKLA11:11 (Day 3)11:13 (Day 3)2052
76BANOBANO11:38 (Day 3)11:40 (Day 3)2084
77ORGAORGA12:58 (Day 3)13:00 (Day 3)2120
78ROUROURKELA14:05 (Day 3)Destination2158
Train Splits at MURI (MURI)
80MURIMURI07:35 (Day 3)08:10 (Day 3)1922
81CNICHANDIL JN09:25 (Day 3)09:27 (Day 3)1990
82TATATATANAGAR JN10:20 (Day 3)Destination2026
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :