ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Nov-2014 22:31:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator JAT MURI ROU EX (18110)
Currency: Quota: EXP
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2905Rs 1965Rs 745Rs 430
Distance: 2158 Kms.
Train Schedule of: JAT MURI ROU EX (18110)
Train Name (Number): JAT MURI ROU EX (18110)Train Type: EXP
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JATJAMMU TAWISource14:30 (Day 1)0
2SMBXSAMBA15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)33
3HRNRHIRA NAGAR15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)48
4KTHUKATHUA15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)77
5PTKPATHANKOT16:25 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)100
6DNNDINA NAGAR17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)124
7GSPGURDASPUR17:39 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)136
8DHWDHARIWAL17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)149
9BATBATALA JN18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)168
10ASRAMRITSAR JN19:10 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)207
11JNLJANDIALA19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)226
12BEASBEAS20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)249
13JUCJALANDHAR CITY20:42 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)286
14JRCJALANDHAR CANT21:04 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)290
15PGWPHAGWARA JN21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)307
16PHRPHILLAUR JN21:41 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)329
17LDHLUDHIANA JN21:55 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)342
18RPJRAJPURA JN23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)428
19UBCAMBALA CITY00:06 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)449
20UMBAMBALA CANT JN00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)456
21SHDMSHAHBAD MARKNDA00:59 (Day 2)01:01 (Day 2)476
22KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN01:24 (Day 2)01:26 (Day 2)498
23KUNKARNAL02:05 (Day 2)02:07 (Day 2)531
24PNPPANIPAT JN02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)565
25SNPSONIPAT03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)610
26SZMSUBZI MANDI04:09 (Day 2)04:11 (Day 2)650
27DLIDELHI04:30 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)653
28GZBGHAZIABAD05:35 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)673
29CHLCHOLA06:17 (Day 2)06:19 (Day 2)721
30KRJKHURJA JN06:34 (Day 2)06:37 (Day 2)736
31ALJNALIGARH JN07:07 (Day 2)07:12 (Day 2)779
32HRSHATHRAS JN07:34 (Day 2)07:39 (Day 2)809
33JLSJALESAR ROAD07:53 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)829
34TDLTUNDLA JN08:33 (Day 2)08:38 (Day 2)857
35FZDFIROZABAD08:52 (Day 2)08:54 (Day 2)873
36SKBSHIKOHABAD JN09:10 (Day 2)09:12 (Day 2)893
37ETWETAWAH09:53 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)949
38BNTBHARTHANA10:15 (Day 2)10:17 (Day 2)969
39PHDPHAPHUND10:43 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)1005
40JJKJHINJHAK11:01 (Day 2)11:03 (Day 2)1025
41RURARURA11:19 (Day 2)11:21 (Day 2)1044
42PNKPANKI12:08 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1077
43CNBKANPUR CENTRAL12:40 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1087
44FTPFATEHPUR13:48 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)1164
45ALDALLAHABAD JN15:30 (Day 2)16:02 (Day 2)1281
46MJAMEJA ROAD16:36 (Day 2)16:38 (Day 2)1319
47BDLVINDHYACHAL17:16 (Day 2)17:18 (Day 2)1363
48MZPMIRZAPUR17:33 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1371
49CARCHUNAR18:10 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1402
50RBGJROBERTS GANJ19:51 (Day 2)19:53 (Day 2)1478
51CUKCHURK20:08 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1483
52CPUCHOPAN21:50 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)1505
53RNQRENUKUT22:56 (Day 2)22:58 (Day 2)1546
54DXNDUDDHINAGAR23:17 (Day 2)23:19 (Day 2)1568
55WDMWYNDHAMGANJ23:42 (Day 2)23:44 (Day 2)1590
56NUQNAGAR UNTARI00:08 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)1602
57GHQGARHWA00:56 (Day 3)00:58 (Day 3)1636
58GHDGARWA ROAD01:10 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)1646
59DTODALTONGANJ01:51 (Day 3)01:56 (Day 3)1679
60BRWDBARWADIH JN02:20 (Day 3)02:25 (Day 3)1706
61LTHRLATEHAR02:58 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1747
62TORITORI03:33 (Day 3)03:35 (Day 3)1780
63KLREKHALARI03:56 (Day 3)03:58 (Day 3)1808
64PTRUPATRATU05:23 (Day 3)05:25 (Day 3)1844
65BRKABARKA KANA05:50 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)1864
66RMTRAMGARH CANT06:20 (Day 3)06:25 (Day 3)1869
67MURIMURI07:35 (Day 3)08:10 (Day 3)1922
68TISTATISILWAI09:08 (Day 3)09:10 (Day 3)1973
69NKMNAMKON09:18 (Day 3)09:20 (Day 3)1980
70RNCRANCHI09:35 (Day 3)09:45 (Day 3)1984
71HTEHATIA10:05 (Day 3)10:15 (Day 3)1991
72GBXGOVINDPUR ROAD10:48 (Day 3)10:50 (Day 3)2032
73PKFPOKLA11:11 (Day 3)11:13 (Day 3)2052
74BANOBANO11:38 (Day 3)11:40 (Day 3)2084
75ORGAORGA12:58 (Day 3)13:00 (Day 3)2120
76BNDMBONDAMUNDA13:18 (Day 3)13:20 (Day 3)2150
77ROUROURKELA14:05 (Day 3)Destination2158
Train Splits at MURI (MURI)
79MURIMURI07:35 (Day 3)08:10 (Day 3)1922
80CNICHANDIL JN09:25 (Day 3)09:27 (Day 3)1990
81TATATATANAGAR JN10:20 (Day 3)Destination2026
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :