ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:42:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA YPR EXP (18111)
TATANAGAR JN to YESVANTPUR JN
TATA YPR EXP (18111)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
B1
12
B2
13
B3
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: TATA YPR EXP (18111)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource18:35 (Day 1)0
2CKPCHAKRADHARPUR19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)63
3ROUROURKELA20:56 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)164
4JSGJHARSUGUDA JN22:35 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)265
5SBPSAMBALPUR23:25 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)314
6BRGABARGARH ROAD00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)356
7BLGRBALANGIR01:15 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)432
8TIGTITLAGARH02:45 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)495
9KSNGKESINGA03:10 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)508
10MNGDMUNIGUDA04:15 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)581
11RGDARAYAGADA06:15 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)635
12PVPPARVATIPURAM07:10 (Day 2)07:12 (Day 2)682
13VBLBOBBILI07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)706
14VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN08:25 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)759
15VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM09:35 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)820
16SLOSAMALKOT JN11:59 (Day 2)12:01 (Day 2)971
17RJYRAJAMUNDRY12:55 (Day 2)12:57 (Day 2)1021
18EEELURU13:56 (Day 2)13:58 (Day 2)1111
19BZAVIJAYAWADA JN15:30 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)1170
20KMTKHAMMAM16:54 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1271
21WLWARANGAL19:06 (Day 2)19:08 (Day 2)1379
22MLYMAULA ALI21:45 (Day 2)21:46 (Day 2)1515
23SCSECUNDERABAD JN22:20 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1521
24LPILINGAMPALLI23:04 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)1543
25VKBVIKARABAD JN23:45 (Day 2)23:46 (Day 2)1592
26TDUTANDUR01:40 (Day 3)01:41 (Day 3)1634
27CTCHITTAPUR02:33 (Day 3)02:35 (Day 3)1687
28YGYADGIR03:43 (Day 3)03:45 (Day 3)1743
29RCRAICHUR05:13 (Day 3)05:15 (Day 3)1812
30MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD06:13 (Day 3)06:15 (Day 3)1840
31ADADONI06:43 (Day 3)06:45 (Day 3)1881
32GTLGUNTAKAL JN07:50 (Day 3)08:15 (Day 3)1932
33BAYBELLARY JN09:48 (Day 3)09:50 (Day 3)1983
34MOMUMOLAKALMURU11:26 (Day 3)11:27 (Day 3)2051
35CHKECHALLAKERE12:09 (Day 3)12:10 (Day 3)2098
36CTACHITRADURG12:43 (Day 3)12:45 (Day 3)2134
37RRBBIRUR JN14:24 (Day 3)14:25 (Day 3)2236
38DRUKADUR14:34 (Day 3)14:35 (Day 3)2242
39ASKARSIKERE JN15:05 (Day 3)15:10 (Day 3)2281
40TKTUMKUR16:18 (Day 3)16:20 (Day 3)2377
41BAWCHIK BANAVAR17:14 (Day 3)17:15 (Day 3)2433
42YPRYESVANTPUR JN17:55 (Day 3)Destination2441
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :