ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:19:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR TATA EXP (18112)
YESVANTPUR JN to TATANAGAR JN
YPR TATA EXP (18112)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: YPR TATA EXP (18112)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2BAWCHIK BANAVAR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)9
3TKTUMKUR11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)65
4ASKARSIKERE JN13:10 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)161
5DRUKADUR13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)200
6RRBBIRUR JN13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)206
7CTACHITRADURG15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)308
8CHKECHALLAKERE16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)343
9MOMUMOLAKALMURU16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)390
10BAYBELLARY JN18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)459
11GTLGUNTAKAL JN19:55 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)509
12ADADONI20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)561
13MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)602
14RCRAICHUR21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)630
15YGYADGIR22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)699
16CTCHITTAPUR00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)753
17TDUTANDUR01:44 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)808
18VKBVIKARABAD JN02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)849
19LPILINGAMPALLI03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)898
20SCSECUNDERABAD JN05:20 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)921
21MLYMAULA ALI05:46 (Day 2)05:48 (Day 2)927
22WLWARANGAL07:43 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)1063
23KMTKHAMMAM08:54 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)1170
24BZAVIJAYAWADA JN12:30 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1271
25EEELURU13:49 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)1331
26RJYRAJAMUNDRY15:40 (Day 2)15:42 (Day 2)1421
27SLOSAMALKOT JN16:19 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1471
28VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM20:35 (Day 2)20:55 (Day 2)1622
29VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN21:50 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)1682
30VBLBOBBILI22:40 (Day 2)22:42 (Day 2)1736
31PVPPARVATIPURAM23:03 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)1760
32RGDARAYAGADA23:50 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 3)1806
33MNGDMUNIGUDA01:10 (Day 3)01:12 (Day 3)1860
34KSNGKESINGA02:08 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)1933
35TIGTITLAGARH02:40 (Day 3)02:50 (Day 3)1946
36BLGRBALANGIR03:48 (Day 3)03:53 (Day 3)2009
37BRGABARGARH ROAD04:55 (Day 3)04:57 (Day 3)2085
38SBPSAMBALPUR06:00 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)2128
39JSGJHARSUGUDA JN07:55 (Day 3)08:00 (Day 3)2176
40ROUROURKELA09:32 (Day 3)09:37 (Day 3)2278
41CKPCHAKRADHARPUR11:02 (Day 3)11:04 (Day 3)2379
42TATATATANAGAR JN12:15 (Day 3)Destination2441
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :