ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:47:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPR TATA EXP (18182)
CHHAPRA to TATANAGAR JN
CPR TATA EXP (18182)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
B1
11
A1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: CPR TATA EXP (18182)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource12:35 (Day 1)0
2DGADIGHWARA13:12 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)31
3SEESONPUR JN14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)54
4HJPHAJIPUR JN14:34 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)60
5BNRBHAGWANPUR14:51 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)79
6GRLGORAUL15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)88
7MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)114
8DOLDHOLI16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)139
9KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)152
10KPGMKARPURIGRAM16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)159
11SPJSAMASTIPUR JN17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)165
12UJPUJIARPUR17:29 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)175
13NAZJNAZIRGANJ17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)181
14DSSDALSINGH SARAI17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)189
15BCABACHWARA JN18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)200
16TGATEGHRA18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)209
17BJUBARAUNI JN19:30 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)216
18HTZHATHIDAH JN20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)235
19BRYABARHIYA21:07 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)245
20KIULKIUL JN21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)262
21MNPMANANPUR21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)275
22JMUJAMUI22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)289
23GHRGIDHAUR22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)304
24JAJJHAJHA22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)315
25JSMEJASIDIH JN23:34 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)359
26MDPMADHUPUR JN00:04 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)388
27CRJCHITTARANJAN00:46 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)445
28ASNASANSOL JN01:40 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)470
29BURNBURNPUR02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)475
30JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)507
31ANRANARA03:36 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)520
32PRRPURULIA JN04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)546
33BBMBARABHUM04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)577
34CNICHANDIL JN05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)600
35KNDKANDRA05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)614
36ADTPADITYAPUR06:04 (Day 2)06:06 (Day 2)632
37TATATATANAGAR JN06:35 (Day 2)Destination636
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :