ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:44:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DNR TATA EXP (18184)
DANAPUR to TATANAGAR JN
DNR TATA EXP (18184)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
C1
5
D1
6
D2
7
D3
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
D
12
D
13
GRD
Train Schedule: DNR TATA EXP (18184)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DNRDANAPURSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2PNBEPATNA JN06:15 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)10
3RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR06:32 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)13
4PNCPATNA SAHEB06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)20
5FUTFATWA07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)32
6KOOKHUSROPUR07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)41
7BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)56
8BARHBARH07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)74
9PHKPUNARAKH07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)84
10MORMOR08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)92
11MKAMOKAMEH JN08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)99
12HTZHATHIDAH JN08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)106
13BRYABARHIYA08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)117
14MKBMANKATHA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)126
15LKRLUCKEESARAI JN08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)132
16KIULKIUL JN09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)133
17BSQPBANSIPUR09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)141
18MNPMANANPUR09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)147
19BFMBHALUI09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)152
20JMUJAMUI09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)161
21GHRGIDHAUR09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)176
22JAJJHAJHA10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)187
23STLSIMULTALA10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)206
24JSMEJASIDIH JN10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)231
25MDPMADHUPUR JN11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)260
26VDSVIDYASAGAR11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)284
27JMTJAMTARA11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)302
28CRJCHITTARANJAN12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)317
29ASNASANSOL JN13:00 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)342
30BURNBURNPUR13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)347
31JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)379
32PRRPURULIA JN15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)418
33BBMBARABHUM15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)449
34CNICHANDIL JN15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)472
35TATATATANAGAR JN17:20 (Day 1)Destination508
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :