ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:55:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA ALLP EXP (18189)
TATANAGAR JN to ALLEPPEY
TATA ALLP EXP (18189)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
B2
4
A2
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: TATA ALLP EXP (18189)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2SINISINI JN15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)27
3RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)43
4CKPCHAKRADHARPUR16:30 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)63
5GOLGOILKERA16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)96
6MOUMANOHARPUR17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)124
7BNDMBONDAMUNDA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)156
8ROUROURKELA18:25 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)164
9GPRAJ GANGPUR19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)194
10BMBBAMRA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)229
11JSGJHARSUGUDA JN20:40 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)265
12RGLRENGALI21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)291
13SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)312
14SBPSAMBALPUR21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)314
15ATSATTABIRA22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)338
16BRGABARGARH ROAD22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)356
17BRPLBARPALI22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)375
18BLGRBALANGIR00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)432
19BUDMBADMAL00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)475
20TIGTITLAGARH01:35 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)495
21KSNGKESINGA02:01 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)508
22RPRDRUPRA ROAD02:18 (Day 2)02:19 (Day 2)525
23NRLRNORLA ROAD02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)531
24AMBAMBODALA02:56 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)556
25MNGDMUNIGUDA03:26 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)581
26THVTHERUBALI04:09 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)617
27SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD04:21 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)626
28RGDARAYAGADA04:38 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)635
29PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)680
30PVPPARVATIPURAM05:35 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)682
31VBLBOBBILI06:02 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)706
32VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN07:15 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)759
33KTVKOTTAVALASA07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)794
34SCMSIMHACHALAM08:05 (Day 2)08:07 (Day 2)812
35VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM08:55 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)820
36DVDDUVVADA09:46 (Day 2)09:47 (Day 2)837
37AKPANAKAPALLE10:09 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)853
38YLMELLAMANCHILI10:31 (Day 2)10:32 (Day 2)877
39NRPNARSIPATNAM RD10:47 (Day 2)10:48 (Day 2)895
40TUNITUNI11:04 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)917
41ANVANNAVARAM11:19 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)933
42GLPGOLLAPROLU11:35 (Day 2)11:38 (Day 2)952
43PAPPITHAPURAM11:43 (Day 2)11:44 (Day 2)958
44SLOSAMALKOT JN11:54 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)970
45APTANAPARTI12:14 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)997
46DWPDWARAPUDI12:31 (Day 2)12:32 (Day 2)1001
47RJYRAJAMUNDRY13:11 (Day 2)13:16 (Day 2)1020
48KVRKOVVUR13:29 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1028
49NDDNIDADAVOLU JN13:44 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1043
50TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM14:02 (Day 2)14:03 (Day 2)1063
51EEELURU14:36 (Day 2)14:37 (Day 2)1110
52BZAVIJAYAWADA JN17:05 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1170
53TELTENALI JN17:49 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1201
54NDONIDUBROLU18:09 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1223
55BPPBAPATLA18:29 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1244
56CLXCHIRALA18:41 (Day 2)18:42 (Day 2)1259
57CJMCHINNA GANJAM18:59 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1279
58OGLONGOLE19:29 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1308
59SKMSINGARAYAKONDA19:59 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1336
60KVZKAVALI20:24 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1374
61BTTRBITRAGUNTA20:37 (Day 2)20:38 (Day 2)1390
62NLRNELLORE21:19 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)1424
63GDRGUDUR JN22:40 (Day 2)22:42 (Day 2)1462
64NYPNAYADUPETA23:04 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)1490
65SPESULLURUPETA23:29 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1517
66MASCHENNAI CENTRAL01:25 (Day 3)01:55 (Day 3)1600
67TRLTIRUVALLUR02:28 (Day 3)02:30 (Day 3)1641
68AJJARAKKONAM03:08 (Day 3)03:10 (Day 3)1668
69MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM03:48 (Day 3)03:50 (Day 3)1712
70KPDKATPADI JN04:13 (Day 3)04:15 (Day 3)1729
71GYMGUDIYATTAM04:38 (Day 3)04:40 (Day 3)1754
72VNVANIYAMBADI05:08 (Day 3)05:10 (Day 3)1797
73JTJJOLARPETTAI06:05 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)1813
74TPTTIRUPATTUR JN06:21 (Day 3)06:23 (Day 3)1820
75SLYSAMALPATTI06:41 (Day 3)06:42 (Day 3)1843
76BQIBOMMIDI07:19 (Day 3)07:20 (Day 3)1890
77SASALEM JN08:02 (Day 3)08:05 (Day 3)1933
78EDERODE JN09:10 (Day 3)09:20 (Day 3)1995
79TUPTIRUPPUR10:03 (Day 3)10:05 (Day 3)2046
80CBECOIMBATORE JN11:00 (Day 3)11:05 (Day 3)2095
81PGTPALAKKAD13:10 (Day 3)13:20 (Day 3)2150
82SRRSHORANUR JN15:00 (Day 3)15:10 (Day 3)2194
83TCRTHRISUR15:42 (Day 3)15:45 (Day 3)2227
84AWYALUVA16:34 (Day 3)16:36 (Day 3)2281
85ERSERNAKULAM JN17:30 (Day 3)17:35 (Day 3)2301
86TUVRTURAVUR17:59 (Day 3)18:00 (Day 3)2324
87SRTLSHERTALAI18:09 (Day 3)18:10 (Day 3)2334
88MAKMMARARIKULAM18:24 (Day 3)18:25 (Day 3)2345
89ALLPALLEPPEY19:30 (Day 3)Destination2357
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :