ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:52:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALLP LINK EXP (18190)
ALLEPPEY to TATANAGAR JN
ALLP LINK EXP (18190)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
B1
9
A1
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: ALLP LINK EXP (18190)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALLPALLEPPEYSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2MAKMMARARIKULAM06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)12
3SRTLSHERTALAI06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)23
4TUVRTURAVUR06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)33
5ERSERNAKULAM JN07:10 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)56
6AWYALUVA07:37 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)76
7TCRTHRISUR08:22 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)130
8SRRSHORANUR JN09:40 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)163
9PGTPALAKKAD10:40 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)206
10CBECOIMBATORE JN11:55 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)260
11TUPTIRUPPUR12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)310
12EDERODE JN13:50 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)361
13SASALEM JN14:55 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)423
14BQIBOMMIDI15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)466
15SLYSAMALPATTI16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)513
16TPTTIRUPATTUR JN16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)536
17JTJJOLARPETTAI17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)543
18VNVANIYAMBADI17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)559
19GYMGUDIYATTAM18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)602
20KPDKATPADI JN18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)627
21MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)644
22AJJARAKKONAM19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)688
23TRLTIRUVALLUR20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)715
24PERPERAMBUR20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)757
25MASCHENNAI CENTRAL22:15 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)762
26SPESULLURUPETA00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)845
27NYPNAYADUPETA00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)872
28GDRGUDUR JN02:15 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)900
29NLRNELLORE02:42 (Day 2)02:43 (Day 2)938
30BTTRBITRAGUNTA03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)972
31KVZKAVALI03:27 (Day 2)03:28 (Day 2)988
32SKMSINGARAYAKONDA03:53 (Day 2)03:54 (Day 2)1026
33OGLONGOLE04:26 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)1054
34CJMCHINNA GANJAM04:50 (Day 2)04:51 (Day 2)1083
35CLXCHIRALA05:06 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)1104
36BPPBAPATLA05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1119
37NDONIDUBROLU05:38 (Day 2)05:39 (Day 2)1139
38TELTENALI JN05:55 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)1161
39BZAVIJAYAWADA JN07:10 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)1192
40EEELURU08:16 (Day 2)08:17 (Day 2)1252
41TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM08:49 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)1300
42NDDNIDADAVOLU JN09:17 (Day 2)09:18 (Day 2)1319
43KVRKOVVUR09:42 (Day 2)09:43 (Day 2)1334
44GVNGODAVARI09:57 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)1339
45RJYRAJAMUNDRY10:10 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)1342
46DWPDWARAPUDI10:32 (Day 2)10:33 (Day 2)1362
47APTANAPARTI10:38 (Day 2)10:39 (Day 2)1366
48SLOSAMALKOT JN11:00 (Day 2)11:01 (Day 2)1392
49PAPPITHAPURAM11:13 (Day 2)11:14 (Day 2)1404
50GLPGOLLAPROLU11:20 (Day 2)11:21 (Day 2)1410
51ANVANNAVARAM11:35 (Day 2)11:36 (Day 2)1429
52TUNITUNI11:51 (Day 2)11:52 (Day 2)1446
53NRPNARSIPATNAM RD12:14 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)1468
54YLMELLAMANCHILI12:31 (Day 2)12:32 (Day 2)1485
55AKPANAKAPALLE12:59 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1509
56DVDDUVVADA14:23 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1525
57VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM15:15 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1543
58SCMSIMHACHALAM15:51 (Day 2)15:53 (Day 2)1551
59KTVKOTTAVALASA16:08 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)1569
60VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN16:42 (Day 2)16:47 (Day 2)1604
61VBLBOBBILI17:32 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1657
62PVPPARVATIPURAM17:56 (Day 2)17:58 (Day 2)1681
63PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN18:02 (Day 2)18:04 (Day 2)1683
64RGDARAYAGADA18:50 (Day 2)19:05 (Day 2)1728
65SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD19:20 (Day 2)19:22 (Day 2)1737
66THVTHERUBALI19:33 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1746
67MNGDMUNIGUDA20:10 (Day 2)20:12 (Day 2)1781
68AMBAMBODALA20:33 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)1806
69NRLRNORLA ROAD20:56 (Day 2)20:58 (Day 2)1831
70RPRDRUPRA ROAD21:06 (Day 2)21:08 (Day 2)1838
71KSNGKESINGA21:23 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1854
72TIGTITLAGARH21:50 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)1867
73BUDMBADMAL22:20 (Day 2)22:22 (Day 2)1887
74BLGRBALANGIR23:00 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)1931
75BRPLBARPALI23:57 (Day 2)23:59 (Day 2)1987
76BRGABARGARH ROAD00:15 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)2006
77ATSATTABIRA00:43 (Day 3)00:45 (Day 3)2025
78SBPSAMBALPUR01:50 (Day 3)02:00 (Day 3)2049
79SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD02:05 (Day 3)02:07 (Day 3)2051
80RGLRENGALI02:30 (Day 3)02:32 (Day 3)2071
81JSGJHARSUGUDA JN03:30 (Day 3)03:40 (Day 3)2097
82BMBBAMRA04:08 (Day 3)04:09 (Day 3)2134
83GPRAJ GANGPUR04:35 (Day 3)04:36 (Day 3)2169
84ROUROURKELA05:10 (Day 3)06:15 (Day 3)2199
85BNDMBONDAMUNDA06:22 (Day 3)06:24 (Day 3)2202
86JRAJARAIKELA06:43 (Day 3)06:44 (Day 3)2226
87MOUMANOHARPUR06:55 (Day 3)06:56 (Day 3)2237
88GOLGOILKERA07:23 (Day 3)07:24 (Day 3)2264
89CKPCHAKRADHARPUR07:50 (Day 3)07:55 (Day 3)2298
90RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN08:10 (Day 3)08:11 (Day 3)2318
91SINISINI JN08:26 (Day 3)08:27 (Day 3)2333
92ADTPADITYAPUR08:47 (Day 3)08:48 (Day 3)2356
93TATATATANAGAR JN09:10 (Day 3)Destination2360
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :