ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:41:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UTSARG EXP (18191)
CHHAPRA to FARRUKHABAD
UTSARG EXP (18191)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B1
6
A1
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: UTSARG EXP (18191)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource18:00 (Day 1)0
2GTSTGAUTAM STHAN18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)9
3MHTMANJHI18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)17
4SIPSURAIMANPUR18:47 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)29
5ROIREOTI19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)39
6STWSAHATWAR19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)48
7BUIBALLIA19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)66
8CHRCHILKAHAR20:29 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)87
9RSRRASRA20:59 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)98
10RTPRATANPURA21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)112
11IAAINDARA JN21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)127
12MAUMAU JN21:55 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)135
13MMAMUHAMMADABAD22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)156
14SAASATHIAON22:49 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)165
15AMHAZAMGARH23:05 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)178
16SMZSARAI MIR23:34 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)203
17KRNDKHORASON ROAD23:46 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)213
18SHGSHAHGANJ JN00:40 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)234
19ABPAKBARPUR01:41 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)278
20GGJGOSHAINGANJ01:59 (Day 2)02:01 (Day 2)300
21AYAYODHYA02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)332
22FDFAIZABAD JN03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)339
23RDLRUDAULI04:19 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)377
24DYDDARYABAD04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)400
25BBKBARABANKI JN06:11 (Day 2)06:13 (Day 2)439
26BNZBADSHAHNAGAR06:44 (Day 2)06:46 (Day 2)463
27LCLUCKNOW CITY06:57 (Day 2)06:59 (Day 2)469
28LJNLUCKNOW NE07:30 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)475
29ONUNNAO JN08:43 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)531
30CNBKANPUR CENTRAL09:20 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)548
31CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ09:45 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)551
32KJNKANNAUJ10:51 (Day 2)10:53 (Day 2)629
33FBDFARRUKHABAD12:20 (Day 2)Destination688
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :