ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:05:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UTSARG EXP (18192)
FARRUKHABAD to CHHAPRA
UTSARG EXP (18192)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: UTSARG EXP (18192)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FBDFARRUKHABADSource13:35 (Day 1)0
2KJNKANNAUJ14:34 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)59
3CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)137
4CNBKANPUR CENTRAL16:45 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)140
5ONUNNAO JN17:22 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)157
6LJNLUCKNOW NE18:25 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)213
7LCLUCKNOW CITY19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)219
8BNZBADSHAHNAGAR19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)225
9BBKBARABANKI JN20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)250
10DYDDARYABAD20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)288
11RDLRUDAULI21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)311
12FDFAIZABAD JN22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)349
13AYAYODHYA22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)356
14GGJGOSHAINGANJ23:05 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)388
15ABPAKBARPUR23:35 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)410
16SHGSHAHGANJ JN01:50 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)454
17KRNDKHORASON ROAD02:36 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)476
18SMZSARAI MIR02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)485
19AMHAZAMGARH03:20 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)511
20SAASATHIAON03:35 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)523
21MMAMUHAMMADABAD03:46 (Day 2)03:48 (Day 2)532
22MAUMAU JN04:15 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)554
23IAAINDARA JN04:37 (Day 2)04:39 (Day 2)562
24RTPRATANPURA04:51 (Day 2)04:53 (Day 2)577
25RSRRASRA05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)590
26BUIBALLIA06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)623
27STWSAHATWAR06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)640
28ROIREOTI06:49 (Day 2)06:51 (Day 2)649
29SIPSURAIMANPUR07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)659
30MHTMANJHI07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)671
31CPRCHHAPRA08:40 (Day 2)Destination688
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :