ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:35:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG NTV EXP (18201)
DURG to NAUTANWA
DURG NTV EXP (18201)
Running Days: WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
S11
19
S12
20
S13
21
GN
22
D
23
GRD
Train Schedule: DURG NTV EXP (18201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource19:40 (Day 1)0
2RRAIPUR JN20:25 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)37
3BYTBHATAPARA21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)101
4BSPBILASPUR JN22:20 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)147
5PNDPENDRA ROAD00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)248
6APRANUPPUR JN01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)298
7SDLSHAHDOL01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)339
8BRSBIRSINGHPUR02:29 (Day 2)02:31 (Day 2)377
9UMRUMARIA02:57 (Day 2)02:59 (Day 2)406
10KTEKATNI04:40 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)466
11STASATNA06:05 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)564
12MKPMANIKPUR JN08:20 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)642
13ALDALLAHABAD JN10:25 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)742
14BDLVINDHYACHAL11:43 (Day 2)11:44 (Day 2)825
15MZPMIRZAPUR12:00 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)832
16CARCHUNAR12:29 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)863
17BSBVARANASI JN14:10 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)911
18DLRDULLAHAPUR15:53 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)983
19MAUMAU JN16:05 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)1004
20BLTRBELTHARA ROAD16:38 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1039
21BTTBHATNI JN17:45 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1072
22DEOSDEORIA SADAR18:13 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1093
23GKPGORAKHPUR JN19:45 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1142
24ANDNANAND NAGAR21:20 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1184
25NTVNAUTANWA22:35 (Day 2)Destination1224
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :